Plac. 
Skeppare 
Klubb 
Båtnamn 
Båttyp 
Segelnr. 
SRS-tal 
Starttid 
Målgång 
Segl.tid 
Korr.tid 
Klasskomm. 
Staffan Larsson 
VHSS 
Imbruglia 
Arcona 340 
30 
1,269 
11:15:00 
14:46:46 
03:31:46 
04:28:44 
SRS 4 
Peter Forslund 
RYC 
Boj-Boj 
Scampi 
501 
1,097 
10:45:00 
14:51:02 
04:06:02 
04:29:54 
SRS 1 
Per Lundqvist 
KSSS 
Xplorer 
x-332 
16532 
1,232 
11:05:00 
14:45:12 
03:40:12 
04:31:17 
SRS 3 
Göran Ricking 
TRBS 
Valkyria 
X-362 Sport 
11362 
1,259 
11:15:00 
14:50:55 
03:35:55 
04:31:50 
SRS 4 
Håkan Forslund 
RYC 
Ulrika 
Scampi 
301 
1,097 
10:45:00 
14:53:05 
04:08:05 
04:32:09 
SRS 1 
Johan Andersson 
TÄBK 
TaxFree 
x-99 
134 
1,230 
11:10:00 
14:51:50 
03:41:50 
04:32:51 
X-99 
Ville Djurberg 
KSSS 
AVANTIME2 
Finn Flyer 42 GT 
1,435 
11:25:00 
14:35:13 
03:10:13 
04:32:58 
SRS 6 
Beje Forslund 
RYC 
Sorella 
Scampi 
2759 
1,097 
10:45:00 
14:54:33 
04:09:33 
04:33:45 
SRS 1 
Pontus Rosberg 
USS 
Apelsin 
IF 
3352 
1,017 
10:35:00 
15:04:14 
04:29:14 
04:33:49 
IF 
10 
Jonas Terstad 
VÄBS 
Kaskelotten 
Sveakryssare 
3422 
1,139 
10:55:00 
14:55:49 
04:00:49 
04:34:17 
SRS 2 
11 
Team Swallow 
ÖHBK 
Swallow 
X-35 
129 
1,331 
11:20:00 
14:46:12 
03:26:12 
04:34:27 
SRS 5 
12 
Peter Skoglund 
SSK 
Jenny 
Passad GT 
46 
1,197 
11:05:00 
14:54:53 
03:49:53 
04:35:10 
SRS 3 
13 
Anders Wennberg 
LSS 
Ushuaia 
Hansson 31 
23 
1,179 
10:55:00 
14:48:30 
03:53:30 
04:35:18 
SRS 2 
14 
Peter Ohlsén 
SIBK 
Blå's 
Luffe 40 MH 
43 
1,326 
11:20:00 
14:47:39 
03:27:39 
04:35:21 
SRS 5 
15 
Ulrika By 
SSG 
Nerthus 
IF 
2132 
1,017 
10:35:00 
15:05:59 
04:30:59 
04:35:35 
IF 
16 
Ola Barthelson 
FKI 
Kölbåten 
NF 
205 
1,103 
10:50:00 
14:59:56 
04:09:56 
04:35:41 
NF 
17 
Team Hammarqvist 
ÖHBK 
Goodwill 
H-båt 
549 
1,076 
10:45:00 
15:02:59 
04:17:59 
04:37:35 
SRS 1 
18 
Martin Jegnell 
DBK 
CRAMO Sailing Team 
Sydney 40 
10004 
1,465 
11:25:00 
14:34:31 
03:09:31 
04:37:39 
SRS 6 
19 
Anders Ekholm 
TYBK 
Trixie 
X-332 
318 
1,224 
11:05:00 
14:52:16 
03:47:16 
04:38:10 
SRS 3 
20 
Jörgen Wennberg 
KSSS 
Take Off 
Elan 410 
48 
1,329 
11:20:00 
14:49:22 
03:29:22 
04:38:15 
SRS 5 
21 
Håkan Södergren 
KSSS 
  
Tarac 33 
1,251 
11:15:00 
14:57:27 
03:42:27 
04:38:17 
SRS 4 
22 
Fredrik Wigelius 
SSG 
Primula 
IF 
1928 
1,017 
10:35:00 
15:08:48 
04:33:48 
04:38:27 
IF 
23 
Lars Billström 
WSSV 
EllvAnn 
Pronavia 38 
126 
1,289 
11:20:00 
14:56:23 
03:36:23 
04:38:55 
SRS 5 
24 
Mats Holmqvist 
GÅBK 
Réa 
Birdie 32 Spec 
10597 
1,084 
10:45:00 
15:03:08 
04:18:08 
04:39:49 
SRS 1 
25 
Grönvall / Freye 
KSSS 
KRUT 
A 35 
1,292 
11:20:00 
14:57:05 
03:37:05 
04:40:28 
SRS 5 
26 
Per Lindstedt 
KSSS 
La Dolce Vita 
Finngulf 33 
55 
1,239 
11:15:00 
15:01:47 
03:46:47 
04:40:59 
SRS 4 
27 
Lars Blomgren 
TYBK 
Twiggy 
Wasa 30 Spec 
60 
1,205 
11:05:00 
14:58:24 
03:53:24 
04:41:15 
SRS 3 
28 
Thomas Forslund 
ÖHBK 
WILD 
Linjett 33 
167 
1,168 
11:00:00 
15:01:13 
04:01:13 
04:41:44 
Linjett 33 
29 
Hans Broman 
TÄBK 
Nemo 
IMX 40 
33 
1,376 
11:25:00 
14:49:56 
03:24:56 
04:41:59 
SRS 6 
30 
Kjell Paulson 
SKM 
Minocqua 
H-båt 
496 
1,076 
10:45:00 
15:07:25 
04:22:25 
04:42:22 
SRS 1 
31 
Magnus Nordgren 
KSSS 
TEAM RÄKNÄS 
Minition 
6874 
1,057 
10:45:00 
15:12:10 
04:27:10 
04:42:24 
SRS 1 
32 
Ove Hägg 
TYBK 
Emira 
Dufour 34 HR 
584 
1,233 
11:05:00 
14:54:31 
03:49:31 
04:43:00 
SRS 3 
33 
Lars Gradén 
SSG 
Viola 
IF 
3063 
1,017 
10:35:00 
15:13:20 
04:38:20 
04:43:04 
IF 
34 
Gunnar Frostell 
SBS 
Daiquiri 
Compis 363 
28 
1,224 
11:05:00 
14:56:43 
03:51:43 
04:43:37 
SRS 3 
35 
Jonas Andersson 
TÄBK 
Stormtrooper 
Farr 40 OD 
123 
1,489 
11:25:00 
14:35:33 
03:10:33 
04:43:44 
SRS 6 
36 
Conny Sparrwardt 
TRBS 
Allwina 
Linjett 33 
123 
(Just.)1,180 
11:00:00 
15:00:40 
04:00:40 
04:43:59 
Linjett 33 
36 
Jonas Danielsson 
RYC 
Vindile 
Wasa 55 special 
385 
1,277 
11:15:00 
14:57:23 
03:42:23 
04:43:59 
SRS 4 
38 
Bernt Fernström 
DBK 
Bunny 
Flamingo 40 
29 
1,161 u.SP 
10:30:00 
14:35:04 
04:05:04 
04:44:31 
Familj kl 
38 
Janne Rensvik 
ÖHBK 
Flykt 
c 40 
21 
1,190 
10:55:00 
14:54:05 
03:59:05 
04:44:31 
SRS 2 
40 
Christer Forsberg 
WSSS 
Divine 
Diva 451 
459 
1,299 
11:20:00 
14:59:19 
03:39:19 
04:44:54 
SRS 5 
41 
Björn Sandberg 
VJS 
Miss Lyckad 
C55 
290 
1,045 
10:40:00 
15:12:43 
04:32:43 
04:44:59 
C55 
42 
Stefan Ljung 
VBS 
Calluna 
Lady Helmsman Spec 
73 
1,162 u.SP 
10:30:00 
14:35:46 
04:05:46 
04:45:35 
Familj kl 
43 
Kent Sparrwardt 
TRBS 
Idefix 
Albin 78 
601 
1,042 
10:45:00 
15:19:05 
04:34:05 
04:45:36 
SRS 1 
44 
Urban Sidh 
BREBS 
mum 
Bavaria 38 Match 
10773 
1,340 
11:25:00 
14:58:10 
03:33:10 
04:45:39 
SRS 6 
45 
Carl Dammborg 
SARC 
Marinda 
Arcona 400 
1,337 
11:20:00 
14:53:58 
03:33:58 
04:46:04 
SRS 5 
45 
PO Andersson 
KSSS 
Chazara 
Dehler 44 
17 
1,395 
11:25:00 
14:50:04 
03:25:04 
04:46:04 
SRS 6 
47 
Lennart Segerberg 
NSK 
SY Panique 
First 45 
29 
1,409 
11:25:00 
14:48:10 
03:23:10 
04:46:16 
SRS 6 
48 
Antero Aro 
WSSS 
Lowa 
Rival 22 
194 
1,137 
10:55:00 
15:07:29 
04:12:29 
04:47:04 
SRS 2 
49 
Mats E Wold 
LSS 
Rapier 
Rapier 31 
75 
1,116 
10:55:00 
15:12:17 
04:17:17 
04:47:08 
SRS 2 
50 
Janne Hird 
SKBS 
Fabulous 
diva 35 
21 
1,296 
11:20:00 
15:01:47 
03:41:47 
04:47:26 
SRS 5 
51 
Jonas Edwinson 
ÖHBK 
Agnes 
NF 
291 
1,103 
10:50:00 
15:10:47 
04:20:47 
04:47:39 
NF 
52 
Robert Sagulin 
KSSS 
Merlin 
Linjett 37 
22 
1,262 
11:15:00 
15:03:12 
03:48:12 
04:47:59 
SRS 4 
53 
Lars Thoren 
WSSS 
Viktoria 
NF 
223 
1,103 
10:50:00 
15:11:19 
04:21:19 
04:48:14 
NF 
54 
Erik Örtegren 
SBK 
Kvadrat Elevating Pe 
Omega 36 
97 
1,222 
11:05:00 
15:01:07 
03:56:07 
04:48:32 
SRS 3 
55 
Eva Sporrner 
QSS 
Pila 
Mannerberg 38 
9267 
1,353 
11:25:00 
14:58:25 
03:33:25 
04:48:45 
SRS 6 
56 
Göran Dolfei 
ESS 
Spoky 
Diva 35 
23 
1,243 
11:15:00 
15:07:19 
03:52:19 
04:48:46 
SRS 4 
57 
Dynamic Sailing 
OBK 
STYV 
Aspect 40 
1,397 
11:25:00 
14:51:44 
03:26:44 
04:48:48 
SRS 6 
58 
Lars Lindbäck 
GBKL 
Felicia 
Linjett 32 partial 
15104 
1,108 
10:45:00 
15:05:46 
04:20:46 
04:48:56 
SRS 1 
59 
Johan Flinck 
ÅBS 
VitNäbba 
Comfortina 35 
229 
1,190 u.SP 
10:30:00 
14:32:49 
04:02:49 
04:48:57 
Familj kl 
60 
Per Lindquist 
TYBK 
Gotcha 
First 36,7 
4677 
1,274 
11:15:00 
15:02:03 
03:47:03 
04:49:16 
SRS 4 
61 
Mats Larsson 
KSSS 
Karma 
Ridas 31 
1,207 
11:05:00 
15:05:24 
04:00:24 
04:50:10 
SRS 3 
62 
David Nordman 
BBK 
Linnéa Louise 
express 
433 
1,114 
10:45:00 
15:05:33 
04:20:33 
04:50:15 
SRS 1 
63 
Fredrik Kilian 
DBK 
Team Kilian 
C55 
411 
1,045 
10:40:00 
15:17:48 
04:37:48 
04:50:18 
C55 
64 
Victor Gillander 
GÖSS 
Saga 
Carrera Helmsman 
67 
1,197 u.SP 
10:30:00 
14:32:33 
04:02:33 
04:50:20 
Familj kl 
65 
Jonas Pettersson 
VSS 
Skalet 
Miniton 
10535 
1,068 
10:45:00 
15:17:00 
04:32:00 
04:50:30 
SRS 1 
66 
Kristian Ek 
KSSS 
Madonna 
H-båt 
565 
1,076 
10:45:00 
15:15:27 
04:30:27 
04:51:00 
SRS 1 
66 
Bengt Benzein 
KSSS 
Inferno 
Diva 399 
200 
1,223 
11:05:00 
15:02:56 
03:57:56 
04:51:00 
SRS 3 
68 
Per Hjelm 
VJS 
Machucha 
X-332 sport 
396 
1,270 
11:15:00 
15:04:25 
03:49:25 
04:51:22 
SRS 4 
69 
Iohn Ryott 
KSSS 
Öring 
First 36.7 
4820 
1,282 
11:20:00 
15:07:24 
03:47:24 
04:51:32 
SRS 5 
70 
Marie Thörn 
TYBK 
Vitamin 
IF 
1653 
1,017 
10:35:00 
15:21:43 
04:46:43 
04:51:35 
IF 
71 
Johan Biörk 
KSSS 
Ada 
Dehler 44 
29 
1,443 
11:25:00 
14:47:09 
03:22:09 
04:51:42 
SRS 6 
72 
Tord Lindqwist 
LJUBS 
RickiTicki 
Bavaria 38 Match 
10772 
1,308 
11:20:00 
15:03:15 
03:43:15 
04:52:01 
SRS 5 
73 
Jonas Hörnfeldt 
GÅBK 
Tibidabo 
Scanner 392 
22 
1,259 
11:15:00 
15:06:58 
03:51:58 
04:52:03 
SRS 4 
74 
Tomas Bäckstadi 
ESK 
Tabasco 
x-332 
252 
1,233 
11:05:00 
15:01:55 
03:56:55 
04:52:07 
SRS 3 
75 
Per Croner 
KSSS 
Våga II 
Arcona 370 
61 
1,289 
11:20:00 
15:06:47 
03:46:47 
04:52:19 
SRS 5 
76 
Håkan Mild Svensson 
KSSS 
Black Pearl 
Finnflyer 36 
1,364 
11:25:00 
14:59:30 
03:34:30 
04:52:35 
SRS 6 
77 
Sven Högelin 
GÖSS 
Sinkadus 
Dominant 95 
1,095 u.SP 
10:30:00 
14:57:20 
04:27:20 
04:52:44 
Familj kl 
78 
Pi Hedberg 
TABS 
Vi 
Express 
562 
1,114 
10:45:00 
15:08:01 
04:23:01 
04:53:00 
SRS 1 
79 
Claes Poignant 
SBK 
Elise 
Elan 333 
320 
1,201 
11:05:00 
15:09:00 
04:04:00 
04:53:03 
SRS 3 
80 
Rikard Isaksson 
LåSS 
Team Blixten 
c55 
452 
1,045 
10:40:00 
15:20:32 
04:40:32 
04:53:09 
C55 
81 
Hasse Benjaminsson 
GBKL 
Saphira 
Elan 31 
207 
1,148 
10:55:00 
15:10:40 
04:15:40 
04:53:30 
SRS 2 
82 
Stefan Holm 
OXBF 
Vision 2 
X-95 
9761 
1,142 
10:55:00 
15:12:04 
04:17:04 
04:53:34 
SRS 2 
83 
Göran Haglund 
TRBS 
Anandra 
Omega 42 
303 
1,245 
11:15:00 
15:10:55 
03:55:55 
04:53:43 
SRS 4 
84 
Göran Carlsson 
KSSS 
Out of Sight 
Swedstar 370 
30 
1,301 
11:20:00 
15:06:02 
03:46:02 
04:54:04 
SRS 5 
85 
Thomas Alvarsson 
SHBK 
Alva 
Delphia 24 
37 
1,206 
11:05:00 
15:09:15 
04:04:15 
04:54:34 
SRS 3 
86 
Johan Ristrand 
EKSS 
Spica 
First 31.7 HR 
272 
1,201 
11:05:00 
15:10:21 
04:05:21 
04:54:40 
SRS 3 
87 
Niclas Stang 
GUBK 
Duga 
NF 
245 
1,103 
10:50:00 
15:17:19 
04:27:19 
04:54:51 
NF 
88 
Claes Bergö 
WESS 
BIANCA 
Diva 355 
461 
1,248 
11:15:00 
15:11:18 
03:56:18 
04:54:54 
SRS 4 
88 
Olle Lindström 
TRBS 
Elixir 
one off 
9049 
1,307 
11:20:00 
15:05:38 
03:45:38 
04:54:54 
SRS 5 
90 
Mats Höglund 
ÅVA 
Ärtiga Märta 
Albin 78 Cirrus 
311 
1,042 
10:45:00 
15:28:25 
04:43:25 
04:55:19 
SRS 1 
91 
Kristian Antin 
SSS 
Midushi 
Finngulf 33 
21 
1,220 
11:05:00 
15:07:21 
04:02:21 
04:55:40 
SRS 3 
92 
Göran Dahlberg 
DBK 
Team Titanben 
C55 
367 
1,045 
10:40:00 
15:23:09 
04:43:09 
04:55:54 
C55 
93 
Martin Svenzon 
KSSS 
Flax 
Linjett 33 
14 
1,185 
11:00:00 
15:09:51 
04:09:51 
04:56:04 
Linjett 33 
94 
Rikard Isby 
GBKL 
PeakaBoo 
First 30 
25 
1,246 
11:15:00 
15:12:40 
03:57:40 
04:56:08 
SRS 4 
95 
Erik Davidsson 
TYBK 
INGRID 
Diva 35 
15 
1,243 
11:15:00 
15:13:24 
03:58:24 
04:56:20 
SRS 4 
96 
Philip Karlberg 
FÄBK 
Luffa 
J-80 
477 
1,198 
11:05:00 
15:12:26 
04:07:26 
04:56:26 
SRS 3 
97 
Peter Blomstergren 
GÅBK 
Kernico IV 
First 36.7 
11055 
1,239 
11:15:00 
15:14:19 
03:59:19 
04:56:31 
SRS 4 
98 
Mikael Persson 
TYBK 
Navillus 
Bavaria 46 
2008 
1,322 
11:20:00 
15:04:30 
03:44:30 
04:56:47 
SRS 5 
99 
Leif Johansson 
TRBS 
Singdoy 
Scanner 391 
146 
1,245 
11:15:00 
15:13:33 
03:58:33 
04:57:00 
SRS 4 
100 
Johan Bratt 
KSSS 
Solong 
Dehler 45 
1,395 
11:25:00 
14:58:02 
03:33:02 
04:57:11 
SRS 6 
101 
Tomas Nilsson 
KMI 
Karisma 
Dehler 36 JV 
171 
1,283 
11:20:00 
15:11:47 
03:51:47 
04:57:23 
SRS 5 
102 
TEAM WET-X 
ESS 
WET-X 
X-99 
195 
1,253 
11:10:00 
15:07:32 
03:57:32 
04:57:38 
X-99 
103 
Johan Wahlsten 
MOSS 
JUM-JUM 
Banner 41 
84000 
1,295 
11:20:00 
15:09:52 
03:49:52 
04:57:41 
SRS 5 
104 
Elisabeth Sjökvist 
VGSS 
Klara 
X-102 
103 
1,186 
10:55:00 
15:06:02 
04:11:02 
04:57:44 
SRS 2 
105 
Robert Gustavsson 
GÅBK 
Millou 
Albin Alpha 
16558 
1,092 
10:45:00 
15:17:57 
04:32:57 
04:58:04 
SRS 1 
106 
Gustaf Rosander 
GÅBK 
Iris 
NF 
233 
1,103 
10:50:00 
15:20:26 
04:30:26 
04:58:17 
NF 
107 
Thomas Fredberg 
BADBK 
Garfielda 4 
Comfortina 32 
552 
1,109 u.SP 
10:30:00 
14:59:01 
04:29:01 
04:58:20 
Familj kl 
108 
Johan Ekberg 
TRBS 
Bönan 2 
Dehler 35 
168 
1,271 
11:15:00 
15:09:50 
03:54:50 
04:58:28 
SRS 4 
109 
Åke Cederborg 
DJUBS 
Lintinos 
RJ 91 Spec. 
10011 
1,145 u.SP 
10:30:00 
14:51:18 
04:21:18 
04:59:11 
Familj kl 
110 
Magnus Lennartsson 
NHSS 
Anna 
Comfortina 32 
212 
1,138 
10:55:00 
15:18:16 
04:23:16 
04:59:36 
SRS 2 
111 
Peter Karlsson 
OXSS 
CaMeVa Bien 
First 40.7 std. köl 
10407 
1,340 
11:25:00 
15:09:05 
03:44:05 
05:00:16 
SRS 6 
112 
Jerk Back 
VÄBS 
Älvan 
Rival 22 
200 
1,137 
10:55:00 
15:19:19 
04:24:19 
05:00:32 
SRS 2 
112 
Per-Ivar Svensson 
NOSS 
Aurelia 
Linjett 37 
37 
1,264 
11:15:00 
15:12:46 
03:57:46 
05:00:32 
SRS 4 
114 
Olle Hultgren 
LSS 
LinaMaria 
Linjett 33 
37 
1,185 
11:00:00 
15:15:14 
04:15:14 
05:02:27 
Linjett 33 
115 
Peter Almquist 
VÄBS 
Sydost Marin 
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 
169 
1,222 
11:05:00 
15:12:57 
04:07:57 
05:03:00 
SRS 3 
116 
Stefan Pierrau 
SBS 
Chilla Fett 
Granhill 
3744 
1,172 
10:55:00 
15:13:45 
04:18:45 
05:03:15 
SRS 2 
117 
Reidar Gårdebäck 
SBK 
Va déau 
Sun Fast 35 
10883 
1,224 
11:05:00 
15:12:51 
04:07:51 
05:03:22 
SRS 3 
118 
Per Holm 
NHSS 
Varg 
707 
66 
1,103 
10:45:00 
15:20:14 
04:35:14 
05:03:35 
SRS 1 
119 
Bo Hellberg 
GÅBK 
Bihama 
Scanmar 33 
76 
1,119 u.SP 
10:30:00 
15:01:35 
04:31:35 
05:03:54 
Familj kl 
120 
Marcus Nordgren 
REBK 
Eldfågeln 
X-99 
73 
1,253 
11:10:00 
15:12:58 
04:02:58 
05:04:26 
X-99 
121 
Hans Eriksson 
GBKL 
sunjeewa 
Comfort 30 
5363 
1,093 
10:45:00 
15:24:08 
04:39:08 
05:05:06 
SRS 1 
122 
Erik Larsen 
SBK 
Amarone 
Arcona 400 
102 
1,333 
11:20:00 
15:08:58 
03:48:58 
05:05:13 
SRS 5 
123 
Roger Hellström 
USS 
Magda 
NF 
359 
1,103 
10:50:00 
15:27:02 
04:37:02 
05:05:34 
NF 
124 
Thomas Strangert 
MÄBK 
RuffhäXan 
X-99 
559 
1,253 
11:10:00 
15:14:06 
04:04:06 
05:05:51 
X-99 
125 
Leif Grönvall 
SVIBK 
Britt-Marie 
Sk 95 Sport 
1,375 
11:25:00 
15:08:26 
03:43:26 
05:07:13 
SRS 6 
126 
Jan-Åke Tyllman 
TÄBK 
Lykkeli 
Eloge 38 
1,224 
11:05:00 
15:16:52 
04:11:52 
05:08:17 
SRS 3 
127 
Lars Angur 
KSSS 
Antonius II 
Durfour 40E 
1,340 
11:25:00 
15:15:22 
03:50:22 
05:08:41 
SRS 6 
128 
Jimmy Robertsson 
SIBK 
Pixioo 
X-99 
314 
1,253 
11:10:00 
15:16:42 
04:06:42 
05:09:07 
X-99 
129 
Thomas Brodin 
SÄSS 
Superlusen 
X-37 medium köl 
111 
1,264 u.SP 
10:30:00 
14:34:35 
04:04:35 
05:09:09 
Familj kl 
130 
Stefan Asklöf 
MÄBK 
Sjövild 
Fenix 
649 
1,064 
10:45:00 
15:35:39 
04:50:39 
05:09:15 
SRS 1 
131 
Michael Ahlström 
TRBS 
Spiritus 
Arcona 400 
125 
1,333 
11:20:00 
15:12:01 
03:52:01 
05:09:17 
SRS 5 
132 
Björn Dahlström 
KSSS 
Spirit III 
Arcona 340 
47 
1,269 
11:15:00 
15:19:07 
04:04:07 
05:09:47 
SRS 4 
133 
Tomas Brandvold 
NOSS 
Silanah 
Maxi 77 
3096 
1,025 
10:45:00 
15:48:53 
05:03:53 
05:11:29 
SRS 1 
134 
Hans Jevrell 
GÅBBK 
Efva 
Murena 30 
7944 
1,103 
10:45:00 
15:27:58 
04:42:58 
05:12:07 
SRS 1 
135 
Pär Ahlbom 
TRASS 
Catriona 
Dehler 36db 
GBR 9989 
1,254 
11:15:00 
15:24:55 
04:09:55 
05:13:24 
SRS 4 
136 
Rickard Slettmyr 
TRBS 
Languria 
Jeanneau 36i 
1200 
1,224 
11:05:00 
15:21:37 
04:16:37 
05:14:06 
SRS 3 
137 
Anders Sjöberg 
SKK 
Angeline 
Omega 36 
115 
1,222 
11:05:00 
15:22:41 
04:17:41 
05:14:53 
SRS 3 
138 
Johanna Jonsson 
VÄBS 
Kexet 
X-99 
166 
1,253 
11:10:00 
15:24:02 
04:14:02 
05:18:18 
X-99 
139 
Sten Gustavsson 
TYBK 
Tilikum 
IF 
1888 
1,017 
10:35:00 
15:49:56 
05:14:56 
05:20:17 
IF 
140 
Monica Zetterman 
QSS 
Älvan 
11-Metre 
300 
1,318 
11:20:00 
15:25:01 
04:05:01 
05:22:56 
SRS 5 
141 
Håkan Helander 
DBK 
Alicia 
Campus 6.3 
838 
1,059 
10:45:00 
15:53:06 
05:08:06 
05:26:17 
SRS 1 
142 
Patrik Österman 
GÅBK 
Anna Therese 
FinnFlyer 32 CR 
1,266 
11:15:00 
15:35:25 
04:20:25 
05:29:41 
SRS 4 
143 
Per Lisshamre 
DBK 
Pelinspojkar 
C55 
209 
1,045 
10:40:00 
15:56:29 
05:16:29 
05:30:44 
C55 
144 
Joakim Lindholm 
NYSS 
Lilla Blå 
NF Special 
1,126 
10:55:00 
15:49:32 
04:54:32 
05:31:39 
SRS 2 
145 
Totte Pikanen 
SBK 
Squid 
Scampi 
643 
1,078 
10:45:00 
15:53:40 
05:08:40 
05:32:45 
SRS 1 
146 
Per Törnqvist 
TYBK 
Corajama 
Scanmar 35 
10 
1,143 
10:55:00 
15:50:41 
04:55:41 
05:37:58 
SRS 2 
147 
Dennis Henriksson 
GÅBK 
Athena 
Arabesque 30 
10647 
1,046 u.SP 
10:30:00 
15:53:53 
05:23:53 
05:38:47 
Familj kl 
148 
Bertil Rafting 
SBK 
Ellen 
One 40 
1,353 
11:25:00 
15:35:42 
04:10:42 
05:39:12 
SRS 6 
149 
Rolf Olofsson 
USS 
Virgin 
Maxi 999 
225 
1,158 
10:55:00 
15:49:04 
04:54:04 
05:40:32 
SRS 2 
150 
Jesper Andersson 
JBS 
Wilma af Ägnö 
Shipman 28 
  
1,051 
10:45:00 
16:19:51 
05:34:51 
05:51:56 
SRS 1 
151 
Lasse Rising 
GÅBK 
Conqurent 
Conqubin 38 Cr 
39 
1,173 u.SP 
10:30:00 
15:31:08 
05:01:08 
05:53:14 
Familj kl 
152 
Thomas Bäckström 
GÅBBK 
Amfritite 
Aphrodite 25 Spec 
107 
1,045 u.SP 
10:30:00 
16:23:00 
05:53:00 
06:08:53 
Familj kl 
153 
Tom Weurlander 
DBK 
Röd 
Avanti 
143 
0,921 u.SP 
10:30:00 
18:06:00 
07:36:00 
06:59:59 
Familj kl 
154 
Lotten Hjelm 
DBK 
Grön 
Avanti 
161 
0,921 u.SP 
10:30:00 
18:40:00 
08:10:00 
07:31:17 
Familj kl 
155 
Fredrik Hjortsberg 
DBK 
Milou 
Scanmar 33 
10 
1,119 u.SP 
10:30:00 
(15:57:19) 
05:27:19 
06:06:16 
Familj kl 
155 
Anders Wallgren 
DBK 
Fis En 
Stortriss Mk II 
311 
0,862 u.SP 
10:30:00 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Familj kl 
155 
Hampus Branäng 
FINBK 
Ronja 
Omega 28 
73 
1,046 u.SP 
10:30:00 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Familj kl 
155 
Hans Levart 
  
travel 
rj 91 xl 
5605 
1,121 u.SP 
10:30:00 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Familj kl 
155 
Lasse Israelsson 
SABK 
Andersonskan 
Arcona 355 
30 
1,177 u.SP 
10:30:00 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Familj kl 
155 
Börje Vernet 
RHSS 
Xerxes 
Express 
1005 
1,114 
10:45:00 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
SRS 1 
155 
Kjell Johansson 
BRSS 
AGEMO 
Omega 30 
54 
1,142 
10:55:00 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
SRS 2 
155 
Urban Blomqvist 
RYC 
"wild thing" 
Banner 28 LR 
20 
1,148 
10:55:00 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
SRS 2 
155 
Ingemar Lindblad 
  
Exception 
X-302 
14 
1,155 
10:55:00 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
SRS 2 
155 
Göran Wikner 
GÅBK 
Frangelica 
Smaragd 
51 
1,190 
10:55:00 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
SRS 2 
155 
Lars-Göran Karlsson 
BREBS 
ORIOLE 
Smaragd 
56 
1,190 
10:55:00 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
SRS 2 
155 
Lars Erixon 
REBK 
Unique 
Linjett 33 
140 
1,185 
11:00:00 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Linjett 33 
155 
Bertil Orrvik 
MBK 
Trixie 
Dehler 32 
41 
1,238 
11:05:00 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
SRS 3 
155 
Robin Törnqvist 
KSSS 
Fransyskan 
First 30 
126 
1,243 
11:15:00 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
SRS 4 
155 
Mattias Sund 
OXBF 
Salvo 
First 34,7 
738 
1,255 
11:15:00 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
SRS 4 
155 
Christer Cederblad 
SSA 
Shakira 
Dehler 36sq 
248 
1,273 
11:15:00 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
SRS 4 
155 
Tobias Glans 
KSSS 
HURRYCANE 
one off, Norlin 40 
6131 
1,309 
11:20:00 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
SRS 5 
155 
Carl Johan Marnell 
KSSS 
IT AdvisorKSSS 
Gambler 40 
9138 
1,320 
11:20:00 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
SRS 5 
155 
Rolf Tannergård 
KSSS 
Effect 
Aspect 40 
1,415 
11:25:00 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
SRS 6 
155 
Douglas Dahlgren 
NHSS 
Vitesse 
Dehler 29 Standardk 
269 
1,151 
(10:55:00) 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
SRS 2 

Plac. 
Skeppare 
Klubb 
Båtnamn 
Båttyp 
Segelnr. 
SRS-tal 
Starttid 
Målgång 
Segl.tid 
Korr.tid 
Klasskomm. 
Klass 1
Bernt Fernström 
DBK 
Bunny 
Flamingo 40 
29 
1,161 u.SP 
10:30:00 
14:35:04 
04:05:04 
04:44:31 
Familj kl 
Stefan Ljung 
VBS 
Calluna 
Lady Helmsman Spec 
73 
1,162 u.SP 
10:30:00 
14:35:46 
04:05:46 
04:45:35 
Familj kl 
Johan Flinck 
ÅBS 
VitNäbba 
Comfortina 35 
229 
1,190 u.SP 
10:30:00 
14:32:49 
04:02:49 
04:48:57 
Familj kl 
Victor Gillander 
GÖSS 
Saga 
Carrera Helmsman 
67 
1,197 u.SP 
10:30:00 
14:32:33 
04:02:33 
04:50:20 
Familj kl 
Sven Högelin 
GÖSS 
Sinkadus 
Dominant 95 
1,095 u.SP 
10:30:00 
14:57:20 
04:27:20 
04:52:44 
Familj kl 
Thomas Fredberg 
BADBK 
Garfielda 4 
Comfortina 32 
552 
1,109 u.SP 
10:30:00 
14:59:01 
04:29:01 
04:58:20 
Familj kl 
Åke Cederborg 
DJUBS 
Lintinos 
RJ 91 Spec. 
10011 
1,145 u.SP 
10:30:00 
14:51:18 
04:21:18 
04:59:11 
Familj kl 
Bo Hellberg 
GÅBK 
Bihama 
Scanmar 33 
76 
1,119 u.SP 
10:30:00 
15:01:35 
04:31:35 
05:03:54 
Familj kl 
Thomas Brodin 
SÄSS 
Superlusen 
X-37 medium köl 
111 
1,264 u.SP 
10:30:00 
14:34:35 
04:04:35 
05:09:09 
Familj kl 
10 
Dennis Henriksson 
GÅBK 
Athena 
Arabesque 30 
10647 
1,046 u.SP 
10:30:00 
15:53:53 
05:23:53 
05:38:47 
Familj kl 
11 
Lasse Rising 
GÅBK 
Conqurent 
Conqubin 38 Cr 
39 
1,173 u.SP 
10:30:00 
15:31:08 
05:01:08 
05:53:14 
Familj kl 
12 
Thomas Bäckström 
GÅBBK 
Amfritite 
Aphrodite 25 Spec 
107 
1,045 u.SP 
10:30:00 
16:23:00 
05:53:00 
06:08:53 
Familj kl 
13 
Tom Weurlander 
DBK 
Röd 
Avanti 
143 
0,921 u.SP 
10:30:00 
18:06:00 
07:36:00 
06:59:59 
Familj kl 
14 
Lotten Hjelm 
DBK 
Grön 
Avanti 
161 
0,921 u.SP 
10:30:00 
18:40:00 
08:10:00 
07:31:17 
Familj kl 
15 
Fredrik Hjortsberg 
DBK 
Milou 
Scanmar 33 
10 
1,119 u.SP 
10:30:00 
(15:57:19) 
05:27:19 
06:06:16 
Familj kl 
15 
Anders Wallgren 
DBK 
Fis En 
Stortriss Mk II 
311 
0,862 u.SP 
10:30:00 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Familj kl 
15 
Hampus Branäng 
FINBK 
Ronja 
Omega 28 
73 
1,046 u.SP 
10:30:00 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Familj kl 
15 
Hans Levart 
  
travel 
rj 91 xl 
5605 
1,121 u.SP 
10:30:00 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Familj kl 
15 
Lasse Israelsson 
SABK 
Andersonskan 
Arcona 355 
30 
1,177 u.SP 
10:30:00 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Familj kl 
Klass 2
Pontus Rosberg 
USS 
Apelsin 
IF 
3352 
1,017 
10:35:00 
15:04:14 
04:29:14 
04:33:49 
IF 
Ulrika By 
SSG 
Nerthus 
IF 
2132 
1,017 
10:35:00 
15:05:59 
04:30:59 
04:35:35 
IF 
Fredrik Wigelius 
SSG 
Primula 
IF 
1928 
1,017 
10:35:00 
15:08:48 
04:33:48 
04:38:27 
IF 
Lars Gradén 
SSG 
Viola 
IF 
3063 
1,017 
10:35:00 
15:13:20 
04:38:20 
04:43:04 
IF 
Marie Thörn 
TYBK 
Vitamin 
IF 
1653 
1,017 
10:35:00 
15:21:43 
04:46:43 
04:51:35 
IF 
Sten Gustavsson 
TYBK 
Tilikum 
IF 
1888 
1,017 
10:35:00 
15:49:56 
05:14:56 
05:20:17 
IF 
Klass 3
Björn Sandberg 
VJS 
Miss Lyckad 
C55 
290 
1,045 
10:40:00 
15:12:43 
04:32:43 
04:44:59 
C55 
Fredrik Kilian 
DBK 
Team Kilian 
C55 
411 
1,045 
10:40:00 
15:17:48 
04:37:48 
04:50:18 
C55 
Rikard Isaksson 
LåSS 
Team Blixten 
c55 
452 
1,045 
10:40:00 
15:20:32 
04:40:32 
04:53:09 
C55 
Göran Dahlberg 
DBK 
Team Titanben 
C55 
367 
1,045 
10:40:00 
15:23:09 
04:43:09 
04:55:54 
C55 
Per Lisshamre 
DBK 
Pelinspojkar 
C55 
209 
1,045 
10:40:00 
15:56:29 
05:16:29 
05:30:44 
C55 
Klass 4
Peter Forslund 
RYC 
Boj-Boj 
Scampi 
501 
1,097 
10:45:00 
14:51:02 
04:06:02 
04:29:54 
SRS 1 
Håkan Forslund 
RYC 
Ulrika 
Scampi 
301 
1,097 
10:45:00 
14:53:05 
04:08:05 
04:32:09 
SRS 1 
Beje Forslund 
RYC 
Sorella 
Scampi 
2759 
1,097 
10:45:00 
14:54:33 
04:09:33 
04:33:45 
SRS 1 
Team Hammarqvist 
ÖHBK 
Goodwill 
H-båt 
549 
1,076 
10:45:00 
15:02:59 
04:17:59 
04:37:35 
SRS 1 
Mats Holmqvist 
GÅBK 
Réa 
Birdie 32 Spec 
10597 
1,084 
10:45:00 
15:03:08 
04:18:08 
04:39:49 
SRS 1 
Kjell Paulson 
SKM 
Minocqua 
H-båt 
496 
1,076 
10:45:00 
15:07:25 
04:22:25 
04:42:22 
SRS 1 
Magnus Nordgren 
KSSS 
TEAM RÄKNÄS 
Minition 
6874 
1,057 
10:45:00 
15:12:10 
04:27:10 
04:42:24 
SRS 1 
Kent Sparrwardt 
TRBS 
Idefix 
Albin 78 
601 
1,042 
10:45:00 
15:19:05 
04:34:05 
04:45:36 
SRS 1 
Lars Lindbäck 
GBKL 
Felicia 
Linjett 32 partial 
15104 
1,108 
10:45:00 
15:05:46 
04:20:46 
04:48:56 
SRS 1 
10 
David Nordman 
BBK 
Linnéa Louise 
express 
433 
1,114 
10:45:00 
15:05:33 
04:20:33 
04:50:15 
SRS 1 
11 
Jonas Pettersson 
VSS 
Skalet 
Miniton 
10535 
1,068 
10:45:00 
15:17:00 
04:32:00 
04:50:30 
SRS 1 
12 
Kristian Ek 
KSSS 
Madonna 
H-båt 
565 
1,076 
10:45:00 
15:15:27 
04:30:27 
04:51:00 
SRS 1 
13 
Pi Hedberg 
TABS 
Vi 
Express 
562 
1,114 
10:45:00 
15:08:01 
04:23:01 
04:53:00 
SRS 1 
14 
Mats Höglund 
ÅVA 
Ärtiga Märta 
Albin 78 Cirrus 
311 
1,042 
10:45:00 
15:28:25 
04:43:25 
04:55:19 
SRS 1 
15 
Robert Gustavsson 
GÅBK 
Millou 
Albin Alpha 
16558 
1,092 
10:45:00 
15:17:57 
04:32:57 
04:58:04 
SRS 1 
16 
Per Holm 
NHSS 
Varg 
707 
66 
1,103 
10:45:00 
15:20:14 
04:35:14 
05:03:35 
SRS 1 
17 
Hans Eriksson 
GBKL 
sunjeewa 
Comfort 30 
5363 
1,093 
10:45:00 
15:24:08 
04:39:08 
05:05:06 
SRS 1 
18 
Stefan Asklöf 
MÄBK 
Sjövild 
Fenix 
649 
1,064 
10:45:00 
15:35:39 
04:50:39 
05:09:15 
SRS 1 
19 
Tomas Brandvold 
NOSS 
Silanah 
Maxi 77 
3096 
1,025 
10:45:00 
15:48:53 
05:03:53 
05:11:29 
SRS 1 
20 
Hans Jevrell 
GÅBBK 
Efva 
Murena 30 
7944 
1,103 
10:45:00 
15:27:58 
04:42:58 
05:12:07 
SRS 1 
21 
Håkan Helander 
DBK 
Alicia 
Campus 6.3 
838 
1,059 
10:45:00 
15:53:06 
05:08:06 
05:26:17 
SRS 1 
22 
Totte Pikanen 
SBK 
Squid 
Scampi 
643 
1,078 
10:45:00 
15:53:40 
05:08:40 
05:32:45 
SRS 1 
23 
Jesper Andersson 
JBS 
Wilma af Ägnö 
Shipman 28 
  
1,051 
10:45:00 
16:19:51 
05:34:51 
05:51:56 
SRS 1 
24 
Börje Vernet 
RHSS 
Xerxes 
Express 
1005 
1,114 
10:45:00 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
SRS 1 
Klass 5
Ola Barthelson 
FKI 
Kölbåten 
NF 
205 
1,103 
10:50:00 
14:59:56 
04:09:56 
04:35:41 
NF 
Jonas Edwinson 
ÖHBK 
Agnes 
NF 
291 
1,103 
10:50:00 
15:10:47 
04:20:47 
04:47:39 
NF 
Lars Thoren 
WSSS 
Viktoria 
NF 
223 
1,103 
10:50:00 
15:11:19 
04:21:19 
04:48:14 
NF 
Niclas Stang 
GUBK 
Duga 
NF 
245 
1,103 
10:50:00 
15:17:19 
04:27:19 
04:54:51 
NF 
Gustaf Rosander 
GÅBK 
Iris 
NF 
233 
1,103 
10:50:00 
15:20:26 
04:30:26 
04:58:17 
NF 
Roger Hellström 
USS 
Magda 
NF 
359 
1,103 
10:50:00 
15:27:02 
04:37:02 
05:05:34 
NF 
Klass 6
Jonas Terstad 
VÄBS 
Kaskelotten 
Sveakryssare 
3422 
1,139 
10:55:00 
14:55:49 
04:00:49 
04:34:17 
SRS 2 
Anders Wennberg 
LSS 
Ushuaia 
Hansson 31 
23 
1,179 
10:55:00 
14:48:30 
03:53:30 
04:35:18 
SRS 2 
Janne Rensvik 
ÖHBK 
Flykt 
c 40 
21 
1,190 
10:55:00 
14:54:05 
03:59:05 
04:44:31 
SRS 2 
Antero Aro 
WSSS 
Lowa 
Rival 22 
194 
1,137 
10:55:00 
15:07:29 
04:12:29 
04:47:04 
SRS 2 
Mats E Wold 
LSS 
Rapier 
Rapier 31 
75 
1,116 
10:55:00 
15:12:17 
04:17:17 
04:47:08 
SRS 2 
Hasse Benjaminsson 
GBKL 
Saphira 
Elan 31 
207 
1,148 
10:55:00 
15:10:40 
04:15:40 
04:53:30 
SRS 2 
Stefan Holm 
OXBF 
Vision 2 
X-95 
9761 
1,142 
10:55:00 
15:12:04 
04:17:04 
04:53:34 
SRS 2 
Elisabeth Sjökvist 
VGSS 
Klara 
X-102 
103 
1,186 
10:55:00 
15:06:02 
04:11:02 
04:57:44 
SRS 2 
Magnus Lennartsson 
NHSS 
Anna 
Comfortina 32 
212 
1,138 
10:55:00 
15:18:16 
04:23:16 
04:59:36 
SRS 2 
10 
Jerk Back 
VÄBS 
Älvan 
Rival 22 
200 
1,137 
10:55:00 
15:19:19 
04:24:19 
05:00:32 
SRS 2 
11 
Stefan Pierrau 
SBS 
Chilla Fett 
Granhill 
3744 
1,172 
10:55:00 
15:13:45 
04:18:45 
05:03:15 
SRS 2 
12 
Joakim Lindholm 
NYSS 
Lilla Blå 
NF Special 
1,126 
10:55:00 
15:49:32 
04:54:32 
05:31:39 
SRS 2 
13 
Per Törnqvist 
TYBK 
Corajama 
Scanmar 35 
10 
1,143 
10:55:00 
15:50:41 
04:55:41 
05:37:58 
SRS 2 
14 
Rolf Olofsson 
USS 
Virgin 
Maxi 999 
225 
1,158 
10:55:00 
15:49:04 
04:54:04 
05:40:32 
SRS 2 
15 
Kjell Johansson 
BRSS 
AGEMO 
Omega 30 
54 
1,142 
10:55:00 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
SRS 2 
15 
Urban Blomqvist 
RYC 
"wild thing" 
Banner 28 LR 
20 
1,148 
10:55:00 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
SRS 2 
15 
Ingemar Lindblad 
  
Exception 
X-302 
14 
1,155 
10:55:00 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
SRS 2 
15 
Göran Wikner 
GÅBK 
Frangelica 
Smaragd 
51 
1,190 
10:55:00 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
SRS 2 
15 
Lars-Göran Karlsson 
BREBS 
ORIOLE 
Smaragd 
56 
1,190 
10:55:00 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
SRS 2 
15 
Douglas Dahlgren 
NHSS 
Vitesse 
Dehler 29 Standardk 
269 
1,151 
(10:55:00) 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
SRS 2 
Klass 7
Thomas Forslund 
ÖHBK 
WILD 
Linjett 33 
167 
1,168 
11:00:00 
15:01:13 
04:01:13 
04:41:44 
Linjett 33 
Conny Sparrwardt 
TRBS 
Allwina 
Linjett 33 
123 
(Just.)1,180 
11:00:00 
15:00:40 
04:00:40 
04:43:59 
Linjett 33 
Martin Svenzon 
KSSS 
Flax 
Linjett 33 
14 
1,185 
11:00:00 
15:09:51 
04:09:51 
04:56:04 
Linjett 33 
Olle Hultgren 
LSS 
LinaMaria 
Linjett 33 
37 
1,185 
11:00:00 
15:15:14 
04:15:14 
05:02:27 
Linjett 33 
Lars Erixon 
REBK 
Unique 
Linjett 33 
140 
1,185 
11:00:00 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Linjett 33 
Klass 8
Per Lundqvist 
KSSS 
Xplorer 
x-332 
16532 
1,232 
11:05:00 
14:45:12 
03:40:12 
04:31:17 
SRS 3 
Peter Skoglund 
SSK 
Jenny 
Passad GT 
46 
1,197 
11:05:00 
14:54:53 
03:49:53 
04:35:10 
SRS 3 
Anders Ekholm 
TYBK 
Trixie 
X-332 
318 
1,224 
11:05:00 
14:52:16 
03:47:16 
04:38:10 
SRS 3 
Lars Blomgren 
TYBK 
Twiggy 
Wasa 30 Spec 
60 
1,205 
11:05:00 
14:58:24 
03:53:24 
04:41:15 
SRS 3 
Ove Hägg 
TYBK 
Emira 
Dufour 34 HR 
584 
1,233 
11:05:00 
14:54:31 
03:49:31 
04:43:00 
SRS 3 
Gunnar Frostell 
SBS 
Daiquiri 
Compis 363 
28 
1,224 
11:05:00 
14:56:43 
03:51:43 
04:43:37 
SRS 3 
Erik Örtegren 
SBK 
Kvadrat Elevating Pe 
Omega 36 
97 
1,222 
11:05:00 
15:01:07 
03:56:07 
04:48:32 
SRS 3 
Mats Larsson 
KSSS 
Karma 
Ridas 31 
1,207 
11:05:00 
15:05:24 
04:00:24 
04:50:10 
SRS 3 
Bengt Benzein 
KSSS 
Inferno 
Diva 399 
200 
1,223 
11:05:00 
15:02:56 
03:57:56 
04:51:00 
SRS 3 
10 
Tomas Bäckstadi 
ESK 
Tabasco 
x-332 
252 
1,233 
11:05:00 
15:01:55 
03:56:55 
04:52:07 
SRS 3 
11 
Claes Poignant 
SBK 
Elise 
Elan 333 
320 
1,201 
11:05:00 
15:09:00 
04:04:00 
04:53:03 
SRS 3 
12 
Thomas Alvarsson 
SHBK 
Alva 
Delphia 24 
37 
1,206 
11:05:00 
15:09:15 
04:04:15 
04:54:34 
SRS 3 
13 
Johan Ristrand 
EKSS 
Spica 
First 31.7 HR 
272 
1,201 
11:05:00 
15:10:21 
04:05:21 
04:54:40 
SRS 3 
14 
Kristian Antin 
SSS 
Midushi 
Finngulf 33 
21 
1,220 
11:05:00 
15:07:21 
04:02:21 
04:55:40 
SRS 3 
15 
Philip Karlberg 
FÄBK 
Luffa 
J-80 
477 
1,198 
11:05:00 
15:12:26 
04:07:26 
04:56:26 
SRS 3 
16 
Peter Almquist 
VÄBS 
Sydost Marin 
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 
169 
1,222 
11:05:00 
15:12:57 
04:07:57 
05:03:00 
SRS 3 
17 
Reidar Gårdebäck 
SBK 
Va déau 
Sun Fast 35 
10883 
1,224 
11:05:00 
15:12:51 
04:07:51 
05:03:22 
SRS 3 
18 
Jan-Åke Tyllman 
TÄBK 
Lykkeli 
Eloge 38 
1,224 
11:05:00 
15:16:52 
04:11:52 
05:08:17 
SRS 3 
19 
Rickard Slettmyr 
TRBS 
Languria 
Jeanneau 36i 
1200 
1,224 
11:05:00 
15:21:37 
04:16:37 
05:14:06 
SRS 3 
20 
Anders Sjöberg 
SKK 
Angeline 
Omega 36 
115 
1,222 
11:05:00 
15:22:41 
04:17:41 
05:14:53 
SRS 3 
21 
Bertil Orrvik 
MBK 
Trixie 
Dehler 32 
41 
1,238 
11:05:00 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
SRS 3 
Klass 9
Johan Andersson 
TÄBK 
TaxFree 
x-99 
134 
1,230 
11:10:00 
14:51:50 
03:41:50 
04:32:51 
X-99 
TEAM WET-X 
ESS 
WET-X 
X-99 
195 
1,253 
11:10:00 
15:07:32 
03:57:32 
04:57:38 
X-99 
Marcus Nordgren 
REBK 
Eldfågeln 
X-99 
73 
1,253 
11:10:00 
15:12:58 
04:02:58 
05:04:26 
X-99 
Thomas Strangert 
MÄBK 
RuffhäXan 
X-99 
559 
1,253 
11:10:00 
15:14:06 
04:04:06 
05:05:51 
X-99 
Jimmy Robertsson 
SIBK 
Pixioo 
X-99 
314 
1,253 
11:10:00 
15:16:42 
04:06:42 
05:09:07 
X-99 
Johanna Jonsson 
VÄBS 
Kexet 
X-99 
166 
1,253 
11:10:00 
15:24:02 
04:14:02 
05:18:18 
X-99 
Klass 10
Staffan Larsson 
VHSS 
Imbruglia 
Arcona 340 
30 
1,269 
11:15:00 
14:46:46 
03:31:46 
04:28:44 
SRS 4 
Göran Ricking 
TRBS 
Valkyria 
X-362 Sport 
11362 
1,259 
11:15:00 
14:50:55 
03:35:55 
04:31:50 
SRS 4 
Håkan Södergren 
KSSS 
  
Tarac 33 
1,251 
11:15:00 
14:57:27 
03:42:27 
04:38:17 
SRS 4 
Per Lindstedt 
KSSS 
La Dolce Vita 
Finngulf 33 
55 
1,239 
11:15:00 
15:01:47 
03:46:47 
04:40:59 
SRS 4 
Jonas Danielsson 
RYC 
Vindile 
Wasa 55 special 
385 
1,277 
11:15:00 
14:57:23 
03:42:23 
04:43:59 
SRS 4 
Robert Sagulin 
KSSS 
Merlin 
Linjett 37 
22 
1,262 
11:15:00 
15:03:12 
03:48:12 
04:47:59 
SRS 4 
Göran Dolfei 
ESS 
Spoky 
Diva 35 
23 
1,243 
11:15:00 
15:07:19 
03:52:19 
04:48:46 
SRS 4 
Per Lindquist 
TYBK 
Gotcha 
First 36,7 
4677 
1,274 
11:15:00 
15:02:03 
03:47:03 
04:49:16 
SRS 4 
Per Hjelm 
VJS 
Machucha 
X-332 sport 
396 
1,270 
11:15:00 
15:04:25 
03:49:25 
04:51:22 
SRS 4 
10 
Jonas Hörnfeldt 
GÅBK 
Tibidabo 
Scanner 392 
22 
1,259 
11:15:00 
15:06:58 
03:51:58 
04:52:03 
SRS 4 
11 
Göran Haglund 
TRBS 
Anandra 
Omega 42 
303 
1,245 
11:15:00 
15:10:55 
03:55:55 
04:53:43 
SRS 4 
12 
Claes Bergö 
WESS 
BIANCA 
Diva 355 
461 
1,248 
11:15:00 
15:11:18 
03:56:18 
04:54:54 
SRS 4 
13 
Rikard Isby 
GBKL 
PeakaBoo 
First 30 
25 
1,246 
11:15:00 
15:12:40 
03:57:40 
04:56:08 
SRS 4 
14 
Erik Davidsson 
TYBK 
INGRID 
Diva 35 
15 
1,243 
11:15:00 
15:13:24 
03:58:24 
04:56:20 
SRS 4 
15 
Peter Blomstergren 
GÅBK 
Kernico IV 
First 36.7 
11055 
1,239 
11:15:00 
15:14:19 
03:59:19 
04:56:31 
SRS 4 
16 
Leif Johansson 
TRBS 
Singdoy 
Scanner 391 
146 
1,245 
11:15:00 
15:13:33 
03:58:33 
04:57:00 
SRS 4 
17 
Johan Ekberg 
TRBS 
Bönan 2 
Dehler 35 
168 
1,271 
11:15:00 
15:09:50 
03:54:50 
04:58:28 
SRS 4 
18 
Per-Ivar Svensson 
NOSS 
Aurelia 
Linjett 37 
37 
1,264 
11:15:00 
15:12:46 
03:57:46 
05:00:32 
SRS 4 
19 
Björn Dahlström 
KSSS 
Spirit III 
Arcona 340 
47 
1,269 
11:15:00 
15:19:07 
04:04:07 
05:09:47 
SRS 4 
20 
Pär Ahlbom 
TRASS 
Catriona 
Dehler 36db 
GBR 9989 
1,254 
11:15:00 
15:24:55 
04:09:55 
05:13:24 
SRS 4 
21 
Patrik Österman 
GÅBK 
Anna Therese 
FinnFlyer 32 CR 
1,266 
11:15:00 
15:35:25 
04:20:25 
05:29:41 
SRS 4 
22 
Robin Törnqvist 
KSSS 
Fransyskan 
First 30 
126 
1,243 
11:15:00 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
SRS 4 
22 
Mattias Sund 
OXBF 
Salvo 
First 34,7 
738 
1,255 
11:15:00 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
SRS 4 
22 
Christer Cederblad 
SSA 
Shakira 
Dehler 36sq 
248 
1,273 
11:15:00 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
SRS 4 
Klass 11
Team Swallow 
ÖHBK 
Swallow 
X-35 
129 
1,331 
11:20:00 
14:46:12 
03:26:12 
04:34:27 
SRS 5 
Peter Ohlsén 
SIBK 
Blå's 
Luffe 40 MH 
43 
1,326 
11:20:00 
14:47:39 
03:27:39 
04:35:21 
SRS 5 
Jörgen Wennberg 
KSSS 
Take Off 
Elan 410 
48 
1,329 
11:20:00 
14:49:22 
03:29:22 
04:38:15 
SRS 5 
Lars Billström 
WSSV 
EllvAnn 
Pronavia 38 
126 
1,289 
11:20:00 
14:56:23 
03:36:23 
04:38:55 
SRS 5 
Grönvall / Freye 
KSSS 
KRUT 
A 35 
1,292 
11:20:00 
14:57:05 
03:37:05 
04:40:28 
SRS 5 
Christer Forsberg 
WSSS 
Divine 
Diva 451 
459 
1,299 
11:20:00 
14:59:19 
03:39:19 
04:44:54 
SRS 5 
Carl Dammborg 
SARC 
Marinda 
Arcona 400 
1,337 
11:20:00 
14:53:58 
03:33:58 
04:46:04 
SRS 5 
Janne Hird 
SKBS 
Fabulous 
diva 35 
21 
1,296 
11:20:00 
15:01:47 
03:41:47 
04:47:26 
SRS 5 
Iohn Ryott 
KSSS 
Öring 
First 36.7 
4820 
1,282 
11:20:00 
15:07:24 
03:47:24 
04:51:32 
SRS 5 
10 
Tord Lindqwist 
LJUBS 
RickiTicki 
Bavaria 38 Match 
10772 
1,308 
11:20:00 
15:03:15 
03:43:15 
04:52:01 
SRS 5 
11 
Per Croner 
KSSS 
Våga II 
Arcona 370 
61 
1,289 
11:20:00 
15:06:47 
03:46:47 
04:52:19 
SRS 5 
12 
Göran Carlsson 
KSSS 
Out of Sight 
Swedstar 370 
30 
1,301 
11:20:00 
15:06:02 
03:46:02 
04:54:04 
SRS 5 
13 
Olle Lindström 
TRBS 
Elixir 
one off 
9049 
1,307 
11:20:00 
15:05:38 
03:45:38 
04:54:54 
SRS 5 
14 
Mikael Persson 
TYBK 
Navillus 
Bavaria 46 
2008 
1,322 
11:20:00 
15:04:30 
03:44:30 
04:56:47 
SRS 5 
15 
Tomas Nilsson 
KMI 
Karisma 
Dehler 36 JV 
171 
1,283 
11:20:00 
15:11:47 
03:51:47 
04:57:23 
SRS 5 
16 
Johan Wahlsten 
MOSS 
JUM-JUM 
Banner 41 
84000 
1,295 
11:20:00 
15:09:52 
03:49:52 
04:57:41 
SRS 5 
17 
Erik Larsen 
SBK 
Amarone 
Arcona 400 
102 
1,333 
11:20:00 
15:08:58 
03:48:58 
05:05:13 
SRS 5 
18 
Michael Ahlström 
TRBS 
Spiritus 
Arcona 400 
125 
1,333 
11:20:00 
15:12:01 
03:52:01 
05:09:17 
SRS 5 
19 
Monica Zetterman 
QSS 
Älvan 
11-Metre 
300 
1,318 
11:20:00 
15:25:01 
04:05:01 
05:22:56 
SRS 5 
20 
Tobias Glans 
KSSS 
HURRYCANE 
one off, Norlin 40 
6131 
1,309 
11:20:00 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
SRS 5 
20 
Carl Johan Marnell 
KSSS 
IT AdvisorKSSS 
Gambler 40 
9138 
1,320 
11:20:00 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
SRS 5 
Klass 12
Ville Djurberg 
KSSS 
AVANTIME2 
Finn Flyer 42 GT 
1,435 
11:25:00 
14:35:13 
03:10:13 
04:32:58 
SRS 6 
Martin Jegnell 
DBK 
CRAMO Sailing Team 
Sydney 40 
10004 
1,465 
11:25:00 
14:34:31 
03:09:31 
04:37:39 
SRS 6 
Hans Broman 
TÄBK 
Nemo 
IMX 40 
33 
1,376 
11:25:00 
14:49:56 
03:24:56 
04:41:59 
SRS 6 
Jonas Andersson 
TÄBK 
Stormtrooper 
Farr 40 OD 
123 
1,489 
11:25:00 
14:35:33 
03:10:33 
04:43:44 
SRS 6 
Urban Sidh 
BREBS 
mum 
Bavaria 38 Match 
10773 
1,340 
11:25:00 
14:58:10 
03:33:10 
04:45:39 
SRS 6 
PO Andersson 
KSSS 
Chazara 
Dehler 44 
17 
1,395 
11:25:00 
14:50:04 
03:25:04 
04:46:04 
SRS 6 
Lennart Segerberg 
NSK 
SY Panique 
First 45 
29 
1,409 
11:25:00 
14:48:10 
03:23:10 
04:46:16 
SRS 6 
Eva Sporrner 
QSS 
Pila 
Mannerberg 38 
9267 
1,353 
11:25:00 
14:58:25 
03:33:25 
04:48:45 
SRS 6 
Dynamic Sailing 
OBK 
STYV 
Aspect 40 
1,397 
11:25:00 
14:51:44 
03:26:44 
04:48:48 
SRS 6 
10 
Johan Biörk 
KSSS 
Ada 
Dehler 44 
29 
1,443 
11:25:00 
14:47:09 
03:22:09 
04:51:42 
SRS 6 
11 
Håkan Mild Svensson 
KSSS 
Black Pearl 
Finnflyer 36 
1,364 
11:25:00 
14:59:30 
03:34:30 
04:52:35 
SRS 6 
12 
Johan Bratt 
KSSS 
Solong 
Dehler 45 
1,395 
11:25:00 
14:58:02 
03:33:02 
04:57:11 
SRS 6 
13 
Peter Karlsson 
OXSS 
CaMeVa Bien 
First 40.7 std. köl 
10407 
1,340 
11:25:00 
15:09:05 
03:44:05 
05:00:16 
SRS 6 
14 
Leif Grönvall 
SVIBK 
Britt-Marie 
Sk 95 Sport 
1,375 
11:25:00 
15:08:26 
03:43:26 
05:07:13 
SRS 6 
15 
Lars Angur 
KSSS 
Antonius II 
Durfour 40E 
1,340 
11:25:00 
15:15:22 
03:50:22 
05:08:41 
SRS 6 
16 
Bertil Rafting 
SBK 
Ellen 
One 40 
1,353 
11:25:00 
15:35:42 
04:10:42 
05:39:12 
SRS 6 
17 
Rolf Tannergård 
KSSS 
Effect 
Aspect 40 
1,415 
11:25:00 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
SRS 6