Anmälda 2021

Uppdaterad 2021-05-10 kl 22:25

Skeppare 
Klubb 
Båtnamn 
Båttyp 
Segelnr. 
SRS-tal 
Marie Thörn 
TYBK 
Tatjana 
Nordisk Folkbat 
129 
0,795 u.SP 
Fredrik Thörn 
TYBK 
Vitamin 
IF 
1653 
0,832 
Ulysse Dhomé 
GBKL 
Innis 
Albin 78 Cirrus 
428 
0,849 
Björn Yrlid 
DBK 
Flamman 
C55 
367 
0,856 
Gertrud Ocklin 
SSB 
Queen 
NF 
215 
0,860 u.SP 
Daniel Daboczy 
ESBS 
Pennie 
Comfort 30 
360 
0,865 u.SP 
Roger Andersson 
TRBS 
Depeche 
Maxi 777 
0,875 
Hammarqvist 
ÖHBK 
Goodwill 
H-båt 
549 
0,878 
Kjell Paulson 
SKM 
Minocqua 
Fareast 19R 
56 
0,883 
Niclas Stang 
GUBK 
Duga 
NF 
245 
0,890 
Mats Eriksson 
TYBK 
Maroc 
Topaz 
31 
0,900 u.SP 
Fred Gibbemark 
FINBK 
Ulla 
Omega 30 
99 
0,904 u.SP 
Sebastian Gransäter 
KSSS 
Thunder 
Express 
169 
0,907 
Hans Landberg 
RYC 
Karamelle 
Albin Nova 
194 
0,910 u.SP 
Nicklas Molin 
GRBK 
Love Sun 
Siesta 32 
21 
0,925 
Magnus Lennartsson 
NHSS 
Anna 
Comfortina 32 
212 
0,928 
Håkan Lindgren 
TRBS 
Hellzapoppin 
Elan 31 
223 
0,941 
Lars Jakobsson 
KSSS 
Wiz 
Dehler db1 
9681 
0,949 
Björn Dannberg 
KSSS 
Santana 
Linjett 35 
56 
0,960 
Johan Nordström 
TRBS 
Alapocas 
Linjett 33 
40 
0,965 
Philip Karlberg 
VHSS 
Luffa 
Smaragd 
87 
0,966 
Bernt Fernström 
ÖHBK 
Bunny 
Flamingo 40 
29 
0,970 u.SP 
Bengt Vallin 
TYBK 
Fresia 
Linjett 34 
43 
0,971 u.SP 
Lennart Pilfalk 
FLS 
Alva 
Linjett 34 
15 
0,971 u.SP 
James O’Keeffe 
KSSS 
Kookaburra 
First 31.7 LR 
998 
0,977 
Lena Werner 
TYBK 
Saga Simone 
Diva 399 
10709 
0,985 u.SP 
Allan Förberg 
KSSS 
Gryning 
SK30 
225 
0,987 
Thomas Höjer 
TRBS 
Marietime 
Omega 42 
185 
0,988 u.SP 
Kjell Jaensson 
TYBK 
Black Out 
Carrera Helmsman 
61 
0,990 u.SP 
Martin Persson 
TRBS 
Wipeout 
Delphia 24 
37 
0,990 
Pernilla Uhlin 
TRBS 
Atao! 
Archambault a31 
0,996 
Antero Aro 
WSSS 
OffPist 
Dehler 32 
34 
0,998 
Peter Skoglund 
SSK 
Jenny 
Passad GT 
46 
0,999 
Johan Petersen 
GÅBK 
Jimp 
Dufour 34 
585 
1,005 
Anders Lindved 
TÄBK 
Melges 24 
134 
1,006 
Lars Blomgren 
TYBK 
Nessie 
Diva 39 
9757 
1,027 
Johan Lindskog 
TRBS 
Mia-T 
First 36.7 
529 
1,033 
Sofia Johansson 
ESS 
Super Sonic 
Dehler 35 
2011 
1,034 
Göran Ricking 
TRBS 
Valkyria 
X-362 Sport 
11362 
1,040 
Mats Victorin 
KSSS 
BOXER 
X-332 Sport 
334 
1,040 
Peter Ekberg 
VEBK 
Joyride 
Dehler 38c 
260 
1,045 
Anders Åhman 
SBK 
Grynet 
Dehler 34 SV 
43 
1,048 
Magnus Wikström 
BBK 
Nove Del Sette 
Salona 37 
3775 
1,054 
Göran Frick 
SBS 
Onecorner 
Corby 33 
633 
1,060 
Jonas Björklund 
GÅBK 
Dehlise 
Dehler 34 SV 
176 
1,067 
Gunnar Nordfeldt 
KSSS 
Utopia 
Arcona 380 
46 
1,101 
Claes Bergöö 
WESS 
Blue Café 
Finnflyer 36 
10927 
1,103 
Staffan Ljung 
TYBK 
Calluna 
J-120 
42 
1,109 
Bertil Orrvik 
MBK 
Evolet 
Dehler 42 
24 
1,148 
Johan Bratt 
KSSS 
Solong 
Dehler 45 
1,156 
Johan Skåntorp 
TÄBK 
jojo 
J-92 S 
58 
2,999 
Karl Thedeen 
KSSS 
Miss Moneypenny 
Arcona 380 
12 
2,999 
Leif Johansson 
TRBS 
Singdoy 
Scanner 391 
146 
2,999 
Michael Bergsten 
KBS 
Happy Strul 
Elan 340 
207 
2,999 
Per Hjelm 
VJS 
Muchacha II 
XP-38 
69 
2,999 
Per Lundqvist 
KSSS 
Xplorer 
X-332 
16532 
2,999 
Pigge Larsson 
VHSS 
Valborg 
RJ 85 
325 
2,999 
Rikard Isby 
GBKL 
Mithril 
One-off 
2,999 
Stefan Oscarsson 
NHSS 
Sputnik 
Ravage 36 
69 
2,999 
Team Nessie 
TYBK 
Nessie 
Diva 39 
9757 
2,999 
Thijs Dirkse 
GBKL 
Panda 
Accent 
1980 
2,999 
Tomas Norderstål 
BSK 
Livia 
Jeanneau 39DS 
607 
2,999