Startlista enskrov 2019

Deltagarlista

Klasskomm. 
Start Nr. 
Starttid 
Skeppare 
Båtnamn 
Båttyp 
Segelnr. 
SRS-tal 
Klubb 
Cruisingkl 
10:30:00 
Marie Thörn 
Tatjana 
Nordisk Folkbat 
129 
0,795 u.SP 
TYBK 
Cruisingkl 
10:30:00 
Björn Nykvist 
Gudrun 
RJ 85 
362 
0,847 u.SP 
GÅBK 
Cruisingkl 
10:30:00 
Reiner Sahlsten 
Fina Lina 
Linjett 32 partial 
200 
0,904 u.SP 
GUBK 
Cruisingkl 
10:30:00 
Claes Ernow 
Amire II 
Omega 34 
200 
0,910 u.SP 
HYSS 
Cruisingkl 
10:30:00 
Rolf Olofsson 
Virgin 
Maxi 999 
225 
0,936 u.SP 
USS 
Cruisingkl 
10:30:00 
Bernt Fernström 
Bunny 
Flamingo 40 
29 
0,980 u.SP 
ÖHBK 
Cruisingkl 
10:30:00 
Lennart Pilfalk 
Alva 
Linjett 34 
15 
0,981 u.SP 
FLS 
Cruisingkl 
10:30:00 
Johan Flinck 
VitNäbba 
Comfortina 35 
229 
0,982 u.SP 
ÅBS 
Cruisingkl 
181 
10:30:00 
Svante Wibom 
Joy 
Omega 42 
201 
0,993 u.SP 
GÖSS 
Cruisingkl 
10:30:00 
Thomas Höjer 
Marietime 
Omega 42 
185 
0,993 u.SP 
TRBS 
Cruisingkl 
10 
10:30:00 
Lena Werner 
Saga Simone 
Diva 399 
10709 
1,006 u.SP 
TYBK 
Cruisingkl 
11 
10:30:00 
Per Lindquist 
Gotcha 
First 36.7 
4677 
1,013 u.SP 
TRBS 
C55 
12 
10:40:00 
Anna Drougge 
Certo Cito 
C55 
199 
0,858 
DBK 
C55 
183 
10:40:00 
August Isacsson 
Moderna Bryggor 
C55 
492 
0,858 
DBK 
C55 
13 
10:40:00 
Björn Yrlid 
Flamman 
C55 
367 
0,858 
DBK 
C55 
14 
10:40:00 
Jonas Malmsten 
Team Dream 
C55 
203 
0,858 
DBK 
C55 
15 
10:40:00 
Richard Lautmann 
75 Plus 
C55 
75 
0,858 
DBK 
C55 
16 
10:40:00 
Thomas Wrande 
65+ 
C55 
475 
0,858 
DBK 
C55 
17 
10:40:00 
William Eriksson 
Team Jibba 
C55 
198 
0,858 
DBK 
SH1 
18 
10:50:00 
Erik Carlstedt 
Khadine 
Birdie 24 
7436 
0,830 
SSGÖ 
SH1 
19 
10:50:00 
Pigge Larsson 
Valborg 
RJ 85 
325 
0,843 u.SP 
KSSS 
SH1 
20 
10:50:00 
Mats Holmqvist 
Réa 
Birdie 32 
10597 
0,884 
GÅBK 
SH1 
21 
10:50:00 
Niclas Stang 
Duga 
NF 
245 
0,897 
GUBK 
SH1 
22 
10:50:00 
Lars Lindbäck 
Felicia 
Linjett 32 
9808 
0,910 
GBKL 
SH1 
23 
10:50:00 
Thomas Berglund 
Hellevi 
Linjett 32 MH 
8639 
0,910 
GÅBK 
SH1 
24 
10:50:00 
Mats Eriksson 
Maroc 
Topaz 
31 
0,927 
TYBK 
SH1 
25 
10:50:00 
Nadine Kugel 
Team Mobline 
Albin Nova 
247 
0,927 
RYC 
SH1 
26 
10:50:00 
Mats Ulltin 
Pepita 
SK 30 
215 
0,935 u.SP 
VSS 
SH1 
27 
10:50:00 
Göran Jarnestedt 
Ambi 
Dehler 29 Mk2 
359 
0,947 
SEBK 
SH1 
28 
10:50:00 
Håkan Lindgren 
Helzapoppin 
Elan 31 
223 
0,947 
TRBS 
SH1 
77 
10:50:00 
Mikael Ravelius 
Athena 34 
Athena 34 
14 
0,964 
KSSS 
SH1 
29 
10:50:00 
Jan Komorowski 
Serenity 
Linjett 33 
59 
0,975 
FLS 
SH1 
30 
10:50:00 
Ulf Andersson 
Yasmin 
S 30 
266 
0,977 
TYBK 
SH1 
31 
10:50:00 
Bert Forsberg 
Black Magic 
Seascape 27 
40 
0,980 
KSSS 
SH1 
180 
10:50:00 
Robert Hedén 
Dehlight 
Dehler 32 
10 
0,985 
TYBK 
SH1 
32 
10:50:00 
Stefan Oscarsson 
Sputnik 
Ravage 36 
69 
0,986 
NHSS 
SH1 
33 
10:50:00 
Jonas Björklund 
Lyckan 
Omega 36 
176 
0,990 
GÅBK 
SH1 
34 
10:50:00 
Johan Skåntorp 
jojo 
J-92 S 
58 
0,994 
TÄBK 
SH2 
35 
11:00:00 
Håkan Lindström 
Lira 
Linjett 34 
38 
0,996 
DBK 
SH2 
36 
11:00:00 
Mikael Algvere 
Lady X 
X-332 
10731 
1,002 
VSS 
SH2 
38 
11:00:00 
Perry Jönsson 
Monday Never 
Whitbread 30 
10968 
1,003 
SSS 
SH2 
37 
11:00:00 
Peter Skoglund 
Jenny 
Passad GT 
46 
1,006 
SSK 
SH2 
39 
11:00:00 
Kristian Antin 
Midushi 
Finngulf 33 
21 
1,011 
KSSS 
SH2 
40 
11:00:00 
Marcus Nordgren 
Pellegrino 
X-332 
10944 
1,013 
BLBK 
SH2 
41 
11:00:00 
Mats Söderberg 
Super Sonic 
Dehler 35 
2011 
1,021 
SSS 
SH2 
42 
11:00:00 
Jimmy Hellberg 
Salvo 
First 34.7 
738 
1,022 
JBS 
SH2 
43 
11:00:00 
Håkan Södergren 
Testarossa 
Tarac 33 
1,024 
KSSS 
SH2 
44 
11:00:00 
Johan Lindskog 
Mia-T 
First 36.7 
529 
1,028 
TRBS 
SH2 
45 
11:00:00 
Håkan Winbom 
Njoy 
Arcona 340 
61 
1,035 
EKSS 
SH2 
46 
11:00:00 
Magnus Wikström 
Nove Del Sette 
Salona 37 
3775 
1,037 
BBK 
SH2 
47 
11:00:00 
Katarina Svedjefält 
Picador 
Fareast 28R 
317 
1,045 
RYC 
SH2 
48 
11:00:00 
Martin Alvefjord 
Vinda 
Fareast 28R 
34 
1,045 
MTSS 
SH2 
49 
11:00:00 
Olle Lindström 
Black Rooster 
Fareast 28R 
118 
1,045 
TRBS 
SH2 
50 
11:00:00 
Håkan Belvén 
Anna-Lisa 
Arcona 400 
71 
1,101 
VJS 
SH2 
51 
11:00:00 
Staffan Ljung 
Calluna 
J-120 
42 
1,110 
TYBK 
SH2 
182 
11:00:00 
Thomas Bjur 
Seglamer.se 
Arcona 410 
1,117 
SSB 
SRS1 
52 
11:10:00 
Jakob Thörn 
Vitamin 
IF 
1653 
0,835 
TYBK 
SRS1 
53 
11:10:00 
Sten Gustavsson 
Tilikum 
IF 
1888 
0,835 
TYBK 
SRS1 
54 
11:10:00 
Ulysse Dhomé 
Innis 
Albin 78 Cirrus 
428 
0,856 
GBKL 
SRS1 
55 
11:10:00 
Harry Rensvik 
Latona 
H-båt 
241 
0,881 
ÖHBK 
SRS1 
56 
11:10:00 
Peter Björkholm 
Lassie 
H-båt 
183 
0,881 
TYBK 
SRS1 
57 
11:10:00 
Tomas Bäckstadi 
Peppar 
H-båt 
603 
0,881 
ESK 
SRS1 
58 
11:10:00 
John Holm 
Chrysphylax 
Drake 
344 
0,882 
NHSS 
SRS1 
59 
11:10:00 
Kjell Paulson 
Hallon 
Fareast 19R 
19 
0,884 
SKM 
SRS1 
60 
11:10:00 
Krister Stralström 
Vilma 
Cumulus 
127 
0,891 
NSK 
SRS1 
61 
11:10:00 
Jonas Edwinson 
Agnes 
NF 
291 
0,908 
ÖHBK 
SRS1 
72 
11:10:00 
Antero Aro 
Lowa 
Rival 22 
194 
0,910 
WSSS 
SRS1 
62 
11:10:00 
August Moberg 
Barracuda 
Express 
387 
0,910 
KSSS 
SRS1 
63 
11:10:00 
Fredrik Hansen 
Annebeth 
Express 
835 
0,910 
TRBS 
SRS1 
64 
11:10:00 
Kent Öholm 
Gerda 
Dominant Race 
76 
0,928 
EKBK 
SRS1 
65 
11:10:00 
Kalle Hultman 
NNG 
RJ 91 
7886 
0,929 
SBS 
SRS1 
66 
11:10:00 
Lennart Kantorp 
Juanita 
Fortissimo 
60 
0,929 
GÅBK 
SRS2 
67 
11:20:00 
Anders Kemmler 
Dynamant Racing 
Albin Nova 
319 
0,931 
KSSS 
SRS2 
68 
11:20:00 
Andreas Rundström 
Anja Af Sthlm 
X-79 
120 
0,932 
TYBK 
SRS2 
69 
11:20:00 
Marcus Grönqvist 
Jane Doe 
Elvström 717 Open 
0,933 
TYBK 
SRS2 
70 
11:20:00 
Magnus Lennartsson 
Anna 
Comfortina 32 
212 
0,936 
NHSS 
SRS2 
71 
11:20:00 
Hans Benjaminsson 
Saphira 
Elan 31 
207 
0,944 
GBKL 
SRS2 
73 
11:20:00 
Elisabeth Sjökvist 
Klara 
X-102 
103 
0,962 
VGSS 
SRS2 
74 
11:20:00 
Berndt Lindberg 
HuxFlux 
Smaragd 
19 
0,971 
GBKL 
SRS2 
75 
11:20:00 
Håkan Andersson 
ZOOM 
Smaragd 
105 
0,971 
ÖHBK 
SRS2 
76 
11:20:00 
Johan Nordström 
Alapocas 
Linjett 33 
40 
0,971 
TRBS 
SRS2 
78 
11:20:00 
Conny Sparrwardt 
Allwina 
Linjett 33 
123 
0,976 
TRBS 
SRS2 
79 
11:20:00 
Jonas Falconer 
Gransten sailing 
J-80 
162 
0,980 
KSSS 
SRS2 
80 
11:20:00 
Martin Persson 
Wipeout 
Delphia 24 
37 
0,987 
TRBS 
SRS2 
81 
11:20:00 
Lars Jakobsson 
Wiz 
Dehler db1 
9681 
0,991 
SHBK 
SRS2 
82 
11:20:00 
Johan Petersen 
Jimp 
Dufour 34 
585 
0,999 
GÅBK 
SRS2 
83 
11:20:00 
Erik Örtegren 
Mate II 
Omega 36 
97 
1,001 
SBK 
SRS3 
85 
11:30:00 
Anders Ekholm 
Trixie 
X-332 
182 
1,013 
TYBK 
SRS3 
95 
11:30:00 
Kenneth Edvardsson 
SALT 
Dehler 33 Cr. 
138 
1,013 
TRBS 
SRS3 
87 
11:30:00 
Åsa Innings 
Fågel Rock 
Ravage 36 
23 
1,015 
TYBK 
SRS3 
88 
11:30:00 
Per Lundqvist 
Xplorer 
X-332 
16532 
1,019 
KSSS 
SRS3 
86 
11:30:00 
Philip Karlberg 
Luffa 
X-99 
522 
1,021 
VHSS 
SRS3 
89 
11:30:00 
Reidar Gårdebäck 
Va deau 
Jeanneau Sun Fast 35 
10883 
1,022 
SBK 
SRS3 
90 
11:30:00 
Göran Danielsson 
Akleja 
Dehler 34 DD 
7105 
1,025 
RYC 
SRS3 
91 
11:30:00 
Niklas Litoft 
Smulan 
Elan 350 
27 
1,027 
VJS 
SRS3 
92 
11:30:00 
Göran Haglund 
Anandra 
Omega 42 
303 
1,028 
TRBS 
SRS3 
96 
11:30:00 
Lars-Göran Karlsson 
ORIOLE 
Omega 42 
106 
1,028 
KSSS 
SRS3 
93 
11:30:00 
Per Lindstedt 
La Dolce Vita 
Finngulf 33 
55 
1,028 
KSSS 
SRS3 
94 
11:30:00 
Stefan Krämer 
Escapade 
X-99 
45 
1,028 
VHSS 
SRS3 
97 
11:30:00 
Johan Ek 
Åsali 3 
Diva 355 
213 
1,030 
OXSS 
SRS3 
98 
11:30:00 
Rikard Isby 
Mithril 
One-off 
1,030 
GBKL 
SRS3 
99 
11:30:00 
Lars Blomgren 
Nessie 
Diva 39 
9757 
1,032 
TYBK 
SRS3 
100 
11:30:00 
Henrik Rundquist c/o Wallenberg 
Drisse 
X-34 
10915 
1,035 
RYC 
SRS3 
101 
11:30:00 
Johan Carlstedt 
Ruby 
First 36.7 
478 
1,037 
MKS 
SRS3 
102 
11:30:00 
Wolfgang Johansson 
Schack Matt 
Diva 35 
22 
1,037 
TRASS 
SRS4 
84 
11:40:00 
Jesper Kujala 
Soya 
Diva 399 
210 
1,039 
TRBS 
SRS4 
103 
11:40:00 
Göran Ricking 
Valkyria 
X-362 Sport 
11362 
1,041 
TRBS 
SRS4 
104 
11:40:00 
Joakim Bergkvist 
Slaghöken 
First 34.7 
97941 
1,042 
TÄBK 
SRS4 
106 
11:40:00 
Leif Johansson 
Singdoy 
Scanner 391 
146 
1,047 
TRBS 
SRS4 
107 
11:40:00 
Mats Victorin 
BOXER 
X-332 Sport 
334 
1,047 
KSSS 
SRS4 
105 
11:40:00 
Jari Niemi 
LOYAL 
Malbec 360 
360 
1,048 
TRBS 
SRS4 
108 
11:40:00 
Robert Sagulin 
Merlin 
Linjett 37 
22 
1,051 
FLS 
SRS4 
109 
11:40:00 
Anders Åhman 
Grynet 
Dehler 34 SV 
43 
1,054 
SBK 
SRS4 
110 
11:40:00 
Jonas Hörnfeldt 
Tibidabo 
Scanner 392 
22 
1,054 
GÅBK 
SRS4 
111 
11:40:00 
May-Lis Farnes 
Joy2You 
J-105 
451 
1,054 
ÖHBK 
SRS4 
112 
11:40:00 
Jonas Wiström 
Amarone 
Grand Soleil 37 
144 
1,061 
KSSS 
SRS4 
113 
11:40:00 
Fredrik Lindell 
The GREAT WHITE 
Dehler 38 
154 
1,071 
KSSS 
SRS4 
114 
11:40:00 
Hans Ovesen 
So Far 
Fareast 28R 
55 
1,081 
GÅBBK 
SRS4 
115 
11:40:00 
Jesper Olsson 
Henryke IV 
First 40.7 grund ko 
1701 
1,081 
TYBK 
SRS4 
116 
11:40:00 
Per Hultberg 
First Lady 
First 40.7 std. kol 
867 
1,083 
MBK 
SRS4 
117 
11:40:00 
Tord Lindqwist 
Ricki-Ticki 
Bavaria Match 38 
10775 
1,085 
KMI 
SRS4 
118 
11:40:00 
Fredrik Johansson 
Lisen 
X-35 
1,091 
KÄBS 
SRS4 
119 
11:40:00 
Johan Gransten 
Gransten sailing 
X-35 
168 
1,091 
KSSS 
SRS4 
120 
11:40:00 
Mikael Lindh 
Segel o kapell Sthlm 
X-35 
129 
1,091 
KSSS 
SRS4 
121 
11:40:00 
Olof Granander 
Acapia Sailracing/Embla 
First 40.7 std. kol 
164 
1,098 
KVBS 
SRS4 
122 
11:40:00 
Karl Thedeen 
Miss Moneypenny 
Arcona 380 
12 
1,099 
KSSS 
SRS5 
123 
11:50:00 
Pernilla Andren 
Necesse 
Arcona 400 
18 
1,106 
VHSS 
SRS5 
124 
11:50:00 
Bengt Nilsson 
Cefrica 
Arcona 400 
82 
1,108 
EKSS 
SRS5 
125 
11:50:00 
Carl Dammborg 
Marinda 
Arcona 400 
1,111 
TYBK 
SRS5 
126 
11:50:00 
Erik Larsen 
Amarone 
Arcona 400 
102 
1,111 
VSS 
SRS5 
127 
11:50:00 
Per Hjelm 
Muchacha II 
XP-38 
69 
1,140 
VJS 
SRS5 
128 
11:50:00 
Erik Ygberg 
Perfect 
Aspect 40 
1,145 
KSSS 
SRS5 
129 
11:50:00 
Rolf Tannergård 
Effect 
Aspect 40 
1,150 
KSSS 
SRS5 
130 
11:50:00 
Håkan Grönvall 
C-me 
First 40 cr 
13 
1,158 
KSSS 
SRS5 
131 
11:50:00 
Arvid Wahlberg 
Oxygen 
X-41 
44 
1,168 
GSYS 
SRS5 
132 
11:50:00 
Fredrik Backman 
Britt-Marie 
Sk 95 
1,173 
SSS 
SRS5 
133 
11:50:00 
Carl Johan Marnell 
IT Advisor 
Farr 40 OD 
151 
1,206 
KSSS 
SRS5 
134 
11:50:00 
Patrick Brandin 
FLYT/Team Högberga Gård 
Arcona 465 
10 
1,249 
KSSS