Alla Totalsegrare

  • 2017 Enskrov: Imperiet II, Arcona 380, Paul Nord
  • 2017 Flerskrov: True Look, Seacart 30, Peter Myhrström
  • 2016 Enskrov: La Lupa, RS Elite, Tor Jacobson
  • 2016 Flerskrov: Formula 18, Karlsson/Nordblom
  • 2015 Enskrov: Valkyria, X-362 Sport, Göran Ricking
  • 2015 Flerskrov: Carbon Tiger, Farrier F33, Börje Svedman
  • 2014 Kölbåt: Jenny, Passad GT, Peter Skoglund
  • 2014 Flerskrov: SWE 81, F18, Mathias Söderström
  • 2013 Kölbåt: Imbruglia, Arcona 340, Staffan Larsson
  • 2013 Flerskrov: SWE 70, F18, Fredrik Karlsson
  • 2012 Kölbåt: La dolce vita, Finngulf 33, Per Lindstedt
  • 2012 Flerskrov: -, Formula 18, Hållsten/Nordblom
  • 2011 Kölbåt: Vindile, Wasa 55 Special, Bengt Eriksson
  • 2011 Flerskrov: skarpa racing, Formula 18, Ekefalk/Guden
  • 2010 Kölbåt: Rapier, Rapier 31, Mats E. Wold
  • 2010 Flerskrov: -, Formula 18, Fredrik Karlsson
  • 2009 Kölbåt: Skumpan, Express, Ronny Gustavsson
  • 2009 Flerskrov: Serenity, Corsair 28cc, Johan Lidén
  • 2008 Kölbåt: Aida, First 40.7, Henrik Evrell
  • 2008 Flerskrov: Team One Design Center, Formula 18, Hållsten/Hanes
  • 2007 Kölbåt/Flerskrov: Team Arc’Teryx, Formula 18, Hållsten/Ekefalk
  • 2006 Kölbåt: Noctiluca, Albin Nova, Per Lindforss
  • 2006 Flerskrov: Vinden, Seacart 30, Fredrik Adilstam
  • 2005: Nordimar, Maxi 95, Lennart Eriksson
  • 2004: Data Communication, Sinergia 40, Ralf Aspholm
  • 2003: Ebba, Comfort 26, Mikael Lindh
  • 2002: Twiggy, Wasa 30 Special, Lars Blomgren
  • 2001: Ricki-Ticki, Scampi, Tord Lindqwist
  • 2000: Snigeln, Scampi, Kenneth Höjer
  • 1999: Marielle, Scampi, Yngve Isby
  • 1998: Bertlid & Co, Farr 31, Carl Svenson
  • 1997: Magnum, Wasa 38 Special, Svanberg/Stridh
  • 1996: Carina, SK 55 Special, Ole Benckert
  • 1995: Silverfågel, Diva 39, P O Brenter
  • 1994: So Long, S 30 Classic, Bertil Fagergren
  • 1993: Cilia, Facil 26, Nils Janholt
  • 1992: Blue Racer, One Off ½-ton, Helge Christensen
  • 1991: Jenny, NF, Anders Román
  • 1990: Rapier 31, Mats E. Wold
  • 1989: So Long, Bertil Fagergren
  • 1988: So Long, Bertil Fagergren
  • 1987: Avblåst – ingen segrare
  • 1986: Sura Brunn, R. Narfgren
  • 1985: Cilia, N. Janholt
  • 1984: Cilia, N. Janholt
  • 1982: Klunk II, H. Jensen
  • 1981: Early Bird, J. Juhlin
  • 1980: Pro Primo, J. Juhlin
  • 1979: Emerald, O. Cederholm
  • 1978: Omega 42, R. Gyhlenius
  • 1977: Treublue, B. Nordgren
  • 1976: Sherin, P. Wenneretröm
  • 1975: Fridens, G Mertzig
  • 1974: Monsun, B. Örn
  • 1973: Slabang, A. Eidsmo