Anmälda 2021

Uppdaterad 2021-08-12 kl 24:00

Skeppare 
Klubb 
Båtnamn 
Båttyp 
Segelnr. 
SRS-tal 
Marie Thörn 
TYBK 
Tatjana 
Nordisk Folkbat 
129 
0,795 u.SP 
Andreas Krig 
DBK 
Crème 
Albin Accent 
245 
0,812 u.SP 
Fredrik Thörn 
TYBK 
Vitamin 
IF 
1653 
0,832 
Pontus Rosberg 
USS 
Apelsinen 
IF 
3352 
0,832 
Filip Forsby 
VJS 
Tenorina 
Accent 
126 
0,847 
Ulysse Dhomé 
GBKL 
Innis 
Albin 78 Cirrus 
428 
0,849 
Mats Holmqvist 
GÅBK 
Réa 
Birdie 32 
10597 
0,852 u.SP 
Björn Yrlid 
DBK 
Flamman 
C55 
367 
0,856 
Gertrud Ocklin 
SSB 
Queen 
NF 
215 
0,860 u.SP 
Per Kristensen 
DBK 
Piriformis 
NF 
289 
0,860 u.SP 
Daniel Daboczy 
ESBS 
Pennie 
Comfort 30 
360 
0,865 u.SP 
Valter Saaristu 
GÖSS 
Rödluvan 
H-båt 
602 
0,872 
John Holm 
NHSS 
Chrysphylax 
Drake 
344 
0,875 
Roger Andersson 
TRBS 
Depeche 
Maxi 777 
0,875 
Hammarqvist 
ÖHBK 
Goodwill 
H-båt 
549 
0,878 
Harry Rensvik 
ÖHBK 
Latona 
H-båt 
241 
0,878 
Kjell Paulson 
SKM 
Minocqua 
Fareast 19R 
56 
0,883 
Niclas Stang 
GUBK 
Duga 
NF 
245 
0,890 
Mats Eriksson 
TYBK 
Maroc 
Topaz 
31 
0,900 u.SP 
Lars Andersson 
SSB 
Anemone 
Albin Nova 
0,902 u.SP 
Lars Lindbäck 
GBKL 
da Capo 
Linjett 32 
247 
0,903 
Fred Gibbemark 
FINBK 
Ulla 
Omega 30 
99 
0,904 u.SP 
Hans Landberg 
RYC 
Karamelle 
Albin Nova 
194 
0,910 u.SP 
Pelle Söderberg 
S606K 
This island is mine now! 
Mega 30 
212 
0,924 
Nicklas Molin 
GRBK 
Love Sun 
Siesta 32 
21 
0,925 
Magnus Lennartsson 
NHSS 
Anna 
Comfortina 32 
212 
0,928 
Ola Barthelson 
SBK 
Cappucino 
Albin Nova 
448 
0,931 
Kaj Siik 
KSSS 
Gråå 
Dominant Race 
101 
0,937 
Håkan Lindgren 
TRBS 
Hellzapoppin 
Elan 31 
223 
0,941 
Ingemar Dahlqvist 
BADBK 
Minova 
Albin Nova 
263 
0,946 
Johan Brisvall 
MOBK 
Pamina 
Linjett 33 
0,947 u.SP 
Lars Jakobsson 
KSSS 
Wiz 
Dehler db1 
9681 
0,949 
Mats Ulltin 
VSS 
Pepita 
SK 30 
215 
0,954 
Berndt Lindberg 
GBKL 
HuxFlux 
Smaragd 
19 
0,961 
Philip Karlberg 
VHSS 
Luffa 
Smaragd 
87 
0,961 
Bernt Fernström 
ÖHBK 
Bunny 
Flamingo 40 
29 
0,965 u.SP 
Johan Nordström 
TRBS 
Alapocas 
Linjett 33 
40 
0,965 
Lennart Pilfalk 
FLS 
Alva 
Linjett 34 
15 
0,968 u.SP 
Bengt Vallin 
TYBK 
Fresia 
Linjett 34 
43 
0,971 u.SP 
Anders Norrman 
GSYS 
Asterix 
Seascape 27 
40 
0,977 
James O’Keeffe 
KSSS 
Kookaburra 
First 31.7 LR 
998 
0,977 
Johan Flinck 
ÅBS 
VitNäbba 
Comfortina 35 
229 
0,977 u.SP 
Olle Björkvall 
SÖBK 
Scilla 
First 31.7 
1304 
0,981 
Lena Werner 
TYBK 
Saga Simone 
Diva 399 
10709 
0,985 u.SP 
Stefan Oscarsson 
NHSS 
Sputnik 
Ravage 36 
69 
0,985 
Allan Förberg 
KSSS 
Gryning 
SK30 
225 
0,987 
Thomas Höjer 
TRBS 
MARIETIME 
Omega 42 
185 
0,988 u.SP 
Kjell Jaensson 
TYBK 
Black Out 
Carrera Helmsman 
61 
0,990 u.SP 
Martin Persson 
TRBS 
Wipeout 
Delphia 24 
37 
0,990 
Erik Thedeen 
GÖSS 
Tarantella 
Tarac 33 
12 
0,991 u.SP 
Janis Straume 
ÖHBK 
Kattfot 
Dehler 33CR 
10864 
0,991 
Robert Hedén 
TYBK 
Delight 
Dehler 32 
10 
0,992 
Pernilla Uhlin 
TRBS 
Atao! 
Archambault a31 
0,996 
Ingemar Svanberg 
GÅBK 
Magnum 
Wasa 38 Cr 
9426 
0,997 u.SP 
Antero Aro 
WSSS 
OffPist 
Dehler 32 
34 
0,998 
Peter Skoglund 
SSK 
Jenny 
Passad GT 
46 
0,999 
Johan Petersen 
GÅBK 
Jimp 
Dufour 34 
585 
1,005 
Anders Lindved 
TÄBK 
Melges 24 
134 
1,006 
Anders Ekholm 
TYBK 
Trixie 
X-332 
182 
1,007 
Johan Ek 
OXSS 
Åsali 3 
Diva 355 
213 
1,012 
Magnus Enblom 
RYC 
Luffa 
Luffe 37 
36 
1,020 
Benjamin Bultman 
RYC 
Drake 
Fareast 28r 
117 
1,021 u.SP 
Sofia Johansson 
ESS 
Super Sonic 
Dehler 35 
2011 
1,021 
Emelie Bjurström 
GÅBK 
Carrera Helmsman 
Carrera Helmsman 
64 
1,023 
Raymond Reinmann 
MOBK 
Ariane 
First Class 10 
108 
1,024 
Lars Blomgren 
TYBK 
Nessie 
Diva 39 
9757 
1,027 
Svante Hagman 
RYC 
Drisse 
X-34 
10915 
1,030 
Lars Rönnberg 
SARC 
Grym 
Arcona 340 
18 
1,031 
Mats Victorin 
KSSS 
BOXER 
X-332 Sport 
334 
1,040 
Leif Johansson 
TRBS 
Singdoy 
Scanner 391 
146 
1,043 
Anders Åhman 
SBK 
Grynet 
Dehler 34 SV 
43 
1,048 
Jonas Hörnfeldt 
GÅBK 
Tibidabo 
Scanner 392 
22 
1,049 
Jonas Magnusson 
SökBK 
Enjoy 
J105 
531 
1,050 
Jonas Wiström 
KSSS 
Amarone 
Grand Soleil 37 
144 
1,053 
Magnus Wikström 
BBK 
Nove Del Sette 
Salona 37 
3775 
1,054 
Göran Frick 
SBS 
Onecorner 
Corby 33 
633 
1,056 
Tomas Lundholm Nilsson 
BOOSS 
Karisma 
Dehler 36 JV 
171 
1,060 
Jonas Björklund 
GÅBK 
Dehlise 
Dehler 34 SV 
176 
1,067 
Tobias Elgfors 
ESS 
Dehlta 
Dehler 34SV 
38 
1,071 
Johan Gransten 
KSSS 
X-Storm 
X-35 
168 
1,083 
Olle Lindström 
TRBS 
Elixir 
Fareast 28R 
118 
1,083 
Karl Thedéen 
KSSS 
Miss Moneypenny 
Arcona 380 
12 
1,094 
Gunnar Nordfeldt 
KSSS 
Utopia 
Arcona 380 
46 
1,101 
Claes Bergöö 
WESS 
Blue Café 
Finnflyer 36 
10927 
1,103 
Johan Karlberg 
TUSS 
K. Yote 
Mumm 36 
19436 
1,105 
Staffan Ljung 
TYBK 
Calluna 
J-120 
42 
1,109 
Ulf Eriksson 
KSSS 
B4 
Farr 30 
7999 
1,117 
Erik Ygberg 
KSSS 
Perfect 
Aspect 40 
1,131 
Bertil Orrvik 
MBK 
Evolet 
Dehler 42 
24 
1,148 
Leif Grönvall 
  
Britt-Marie 
SK 95 sport 
1,155 
Jonas Henriksson 
WSSS 
Jaggernaut 
Dragonfly 800 
167 
1,180 
Henrik Dillman 
KSSS 
True Look 
Seacart 30 
2,999 
Johan Skåntorp 
TÄBK 
jojo 
J-92 S 
58 
2,999 
Michael Bergsten 
KBS 
Happy Strul 
Elan 340 
207 
2,999 
Per Hjelm 
VJS 
Muchacha II 
XP-38 
69 
2,999 
Per Lundqvist 
KSSS 
Xplorer 
X-332 
16532 
2,999 
Pigge Larsson 
VHSS 
Valborg 
RJ 85 
325 
2,999 
Team Nessie 
TYBK 
Nessie 
Diva 39 
9757 
2,999 
Thijs Dirkse 
GBKL 
Panda 
Accent 
1980 
2,999