Enskrov 2019

Deltagarlista

Plac. 
Skeppare 
Klubb 
Båtnamn 
Båttyp 
Segelnr. 
SRS-tal 
Starttid 
Målgång 
Segl.tid 
Korr.tid 
Status 
Klasskomm. 
Thomas Höjer 
TRBS 
Marietime 
Omega 42 
185 
0.993 u.SP 
10:30:00 
14:05:43 
03:35:43 
03:34:12 
I mål 
Cruisingkl 
Mats Ulltin 
VSS 
Pepita 
SK 30 
215 
0.935 u.SP 
10:50:00 
14:39:37 
03:49:37 
03:34:41 
I mål 
SH1 
Svante Wibom 
GÖSS 
Joy 
Omega 42 
201 
0.993 u.SP 
10:30:00 
14:08:27 
03:38:27 
03:36:55 
I mål 
Cruisingkl 
Peter Skoglund 
SSK 
Jenny 
Passad GT 
46 
1.006 
11:00:00 
14:35:55 
03:35:55 
03:37:13 
I mål 
SH2 
Johan Skåntorp 
TÄBK 
jojo 
J-92 S 
58 
0.994 
10:50:00 
14:30:18 
03:40:18 
03:38:59 
I mål 
SH1 
Jimmy Hellberg 
JBS 
Salvo 
First 34.7 
738 
1.022 
11:00:00 
14:35:35 
03:35:35 
03:40:20 
I mål 
SH2 
Per Lindquist 
TRBS 
Gotcha 
First 36.7 
4677 
1.013 u.SP 
10:30:00 
14:08:08 
03:38:08 
03:40:58 
I mål 
Cruisingkl 
Nadine Kugel 
RYC 
Team Mobline 
Albin Nova 
247 
0.927 
10:50:00 
14:48:33 
03:58:33 
03:41:08 
I mål 
SH1 
Stefan Oscarsson 
NHSS 
Sputnik 
Ravage 36 
69 
0.986 
10:50:00 
14:34:49 
03:44:49 
03:41:40 
I mål 
SH1 
10 
Perry Jönsson 
SSS 
Monday Never 
Whitbread 30 
10968 
1.003 
11:00:00 
14:42:43 
03:42:43 
03:43:23 
I mål 
SH2 
11 
Martin Alvefjord 
MTSS 
Vinda 
Fareast 28R 
34 
1.045 
11:00:00 
14:35:08 
03:35:08 
03:44:49 
I mål 
SH2 
12 
Thomas Bjur 
SSB 
Seglamer.se 
Arcona 410 
1.117 
11:00:00 
14:22:00 
03:22:00 
03:45:38 
I mål 
SH2 
13 
Marcus Nordgren 
BLBK 
Pellegrino 
X-332 
10944 
1.013 
11:00:00 
14:43:22 
03:43:22 
03:46:16 
I mål 
SH2 
14 
Mikael Algvere 
VSS 
Lady X 
X-332 
10731 
1.002 
11:00:00 
14:46:39 
03:46:39 
03:47:06 
I mål 
SH2 
15 
Staffan Ljung 
TYBK 
Calluna 
J-120 
42 
1.110 
11:00:00 
14:25:20 
03:25:20 
03:47:55 
I mål 
SH2 
16 
Olle Lindström 
TRBS 
Black Rooster 
Fareast 28R 
118 
1.045 
11:00:00 
14:38:33 
03:38:33 
03:48:23 
I mål 
SH2 
17 
Håkan Belvén 
VJS 
Anna-Lisa 
Arcona 400 
71 
1.101 
11:00:00 
14:27:29 
03:27:29 
03:48:26 
I mål 
SH2 
18 
Claes Ernow 
HYSS 
Amire II 
Omega 34 
200 
0.910 u.SP 
10:30:00 
14:42:23 
04:12:23 
03:49:40 
I mål 
Cruisingkl 
19 
Håkan Winbom 
EKSS 
Njoy 
Arcona 340 
61 
1.035 
11:00:00 
14:42:19 
03:42:19 
03:50:06 
I mål 
SH2 
20 
Håkan Lindström 
DBK 
Lira 
Linjett 34 
38 
0.996 
11:00:00 
14:51:46 
03:51:46 
03:50:50 
I mål 
SH2 
21 
Johan Flinck 
ÅBS 
VitNäbba 
Comfortina 35 
229 
0.982 u.SP 
10:30:00 
14:27:43 
03:57:43 
03:53:26 
I mål 
Cruisingkl 
22 
Lars Lindbäck 
GBKL 
Felicia 
Linjett 32 
9808 
0.910 
10:50:00 
15:08:37 
04:18:37 
03:55:20 
I mål 
SH1 
23 
Jonas Björklund 
GÅBK 
Lyckan 
Omega 36 
176 
0.990 
10:50:00 
14:49:23 
03:59:23 
03:56:59 
I mål 
SH1 
24 
Håkan Lindgren 
TRBS 
Helzapoppin 
Elan 31 
223 
0.947 
10:50:00 
15:01:25 
04:11:25 
03:58:05 
I mål 
SH1 
25 
Bernt Fernström 
ÖHBK 
Bunny 
Flamingo 40 
29 
0.980 u.SP 
10:30:00 
14:33:26 
04:03:26 
03:58:34 
I mål 
Cruisingkl 
26 
Rikard Isby 
GBKL 
Mithril 
One-off 
1.030 
11:30:00 
15:21:47 
03:51:47 
03:58:44 
I mål 
SRS3 
27 
Jan Komorowski 
FLS 
Serenity 
Linjett 33 
59 
0.975 
10:50:00 
14:56:24 
04:06:24 
04:00:14 
I mål 
SH1 
28 
Erik Carlstedt 
SSGÖ 
Khadine 
Birdie 24 
7436 
0.830 
10:50:00 
15:39:44 
04:49:44 
04:00:29 
I mål 
SH1 
29 
Johan Lindskog 
TRBS 
Mia-T 
First 36.7 
529 
1.028 
11:00:00 
14:54:33 
03:54:33 
04:01:07 
I mål 
SH2 
30 
Mats Victorin 
KSSS 
BOXER 
X-332 Sport 
334 
1.047 
11:40:00 
15:30:48 
03:50:48 
04:01:39 
I mål 
SRS4 
31 
Joakim Bergkvist 
TÄBK 
Slaghöken 
First 34.7 
97941 
1.042 
11:40:00 
15:32:01 
03:52:01 
04:01:46 
I mål 
SRS4 
32 
Robert Hedén 
TYBK 
Dehlight 
Dehler 32 
10 
0.985 
10:50:00 
14:55:37 
04:05:37 
04:01:56 
I mål 
SH1 
33 
Kalle Hultman 
SBS 
NNG 
RJ 91 
7886 
0.929 
11:10:00 
15:30:44 
04:20:44 
04:02:13 
I mål 
SRS1 
34 
Jonas Edwinson 
ÖHBK 
Agnes 
NF 
291 
0.908 
11:10:00 
15:37:24 
04:27:24 
04:02:48 
I mål 
SRS1 
35 
Fredrik Backman 
SSS 
Britt-Marie 
Sk 95 
1.173 
11:50:00 
15:17:37 
03:27:37 
04:03:32 
I mål 
SRS5 
36 
Per Lindstedt 
KSSS 
La Dolce Vita 
Finngulf 33 
55 
1.028 
11:30:00 
15:26:57 
03:56:57 
04:03:35 
I mål 
SRS3 
37 
Jonas Wiström 
KSSS 
Amarone 
Grand Soleil 37 
144 
1.061 
11:40:00 
15:29:36 
03:49:36 
04:03:36 
I mål 
SRS4 
38 
Antero Aro 
WSSS 
Lowa 
Rival 22 
194 
0.910 
11:10:00 
15:37:44 
04:27:44 
04:03:38 
I mål 
SRS1 
38 
Anders Ekholm 
TYBK 
Trixie 
X-332 
182 
1.013 
11:30:00 
15:30:30 
04:00:30 
04:03:38 
I mål 
SRS3 
40 
Kent Öholm 
EKBK 
Gerda 
Dominant Race 
76 
0.928 
11:10:00 
15:33:59 
04:23:59 
04:04:59 
I mål 
SRS1 
41 
Elisabeth Sjökvist 
VGSS 
Klara 
X-102 
103 
0.962 
11:20:00 
15:34:50 
04:14:50 
04:05:09 
I mål 
SRS2 
42 
Anders Åhman 
SBK 
Grynet 
Dehler 34 SV 
43 
1.054 
11:40:00 
15:32:36 
03:52:36 
04:05:10 
I mål 
SRS4 
43 
Niklas Litoft 
VJS 
Smulan 
Elan 350 
27 
1.027 
11:30:00 
15:29:15 
03:59:15 
04:05:43 
I mål 
SRS3 
44 
Lars Blomgren 
TYBK 
Nessie 
Diva 39 
9757 
1.032 
11:30:00 
15:28:20 
03:58:20 
04:05:58 
I mål 
SRS3 
45 
Göran Jarnestedt 
SEBK 
Ambi 
Dehler 29 Mk2 
359 
0.947 
10:50:00 
15:09:50 
04:19:50 
04:06:04 
I mål 
SH1 
46 
Göran Ricking 
TRBS 
Valkyria 
X-362 Sport 
11362 
1.041 
11:40:00 
15:37:27 
03:57:27 
04:07:11 
I mål 
SRS4 
47 
Philip Karlberg 
VHSS 
Luffa 
X-99 
522 
1.021 
11:30:00 
15:32:32 
04:02:32 
04:07:38 
I mål 
SRS3 
48 
Mats Holmqvist 
GÅBK 
Réa 
Birdie 32 
10597 
0.884 
10:50:00 
15:30:17 
04:40:17 
04:07:46 
I mål 
SH1 
49 
Lars Jakobsson 
SHBK 
Wiz 
Dehler db1 
9681 
0.991 
11:20:00 
15:30:08 
04:10:08 
04:07:53 
I mål 
SRS2 
49 
Carl Dammborg 
TYBK 
Marinda 
Arcona 400 
1.111 
11:50:00 
15:33:07 
03:43:07 
04:07:53 
I mål 
SRS5 
51 
Berndt Lindberg 
GBKL 
HuxFlux 
Smaragd 
19 
0.971 
11:20:00 
15:35:38 
04:15:38 
04:08:13 
I mål 
SRS2 
51 
Johan Ek 
OXSS 
Åsali 3 
Diva 355 
213 
1.030 
11:30:00 
15:30:59 
04:00:59 
04:08:13 
I mål 
SRS3 
53 
Henrik Rundquist c/o Wallenberg 
RYC 
Drisse 
X-34 
10915 
1.035 
11:30:00 
15:30:28 
04:00:28 
04:08:53 
I mål 
SRS3 
54 
Johan Carlstedt 
MKS 
Ruby 
First 36.7 
478 
1.037 
11:30:00 
15:30:25 
04:00:25 
04:09:19 
I mål 
SRS3 
55 
Håkan Andersson 
ÖHBK 
ZOOM 
Smaragd 
105 
0.971 
11:20:00 
15:37:51 
04:17:51 
04:10:22 
I mål 
SRS2 
56 
August Isacsson 
DBK 
Moderna Bryggor 
C55 
492 
0.858 
10:40:00 
15:32:00 
04:52:00 
04:10:32 
I mål 
C55 
57 
Tomas Bäckstadi 
ESK 
Peppar 
H-båt 
603 
0.881 
11:10:00 
15:54:26 
04:44:26 
04:10:35 
I mål 
SRS1 
58 
Johan Petersen 
GÅBK 
Jimp 
Dufour 34 
585 
0.999 
11:20:00 
15:30:53 
04:10:53 
04:10:38 
I mål 
SRS2 
59 
Niclas Stang 
GUBK 
Duga 
NF 
245 
0.897 
10:50:00 
15:29:27 
04:39:27 
04:10:40 
I mål 
SH1 
60 
Erik Ygberg 
KSSS 
Perfect 
Aspect 40 
1.145 
11:50:00 
15:28:59 
03:38:59 
04:10:44 
I mål 
SRS5 
61 
Conny Sparrwardt 
TRBS 
Allwina 
Linjett 33 
123 
0.976 
11:20:00 
15:36:56 
04:16:56 
04:10:46 
I mål 
SRS2 
62 
Erik Örtegren 
SBK 
Mate II 
Omega 36 
97 
1.001 
11:20:00 
15:30:33 
04:10:33 
04:10:48 
I mål 
SRS2 
62 
Göran Haglund 
TRBS 
Anandra 
Omega 42 
303 
1.028 
11:30:00 
15:33:58 
04:03:58 
04:10:48 
I mål 
SRS3 
64 
Johan Nordström 
TRBS 
Alapocas 
Linjett 33 
40 
0.971 
11:20:00 
15:38:29 
04:18:29 
04:10:59 
I mål 
SRS2 
65 
Mikael Lindh 
KSSS 
Segel o kapell Sthlm 
X-35 
168 
1.091 
11:40:00 
15:30:21 
03:50:21 
04:11:19 
I mål 
SRS4 
65 
Per Hjelm 
VJS 
Muchacha II 
XP-38 
69 
1.140 
11:50:00 
15:30:27 
03:40:27 
04:11:19 
I mål 
SRS5 
67 
Pigge Larsson 
KSSS 
Valborg 
RJ 85 
325 
0.843 u.SP 
10:50:00 
15:49:22 
04:59:22 
04:12:22 
I mål 
SH1 
68 
Erik Larsen 
VSS 
Amarone 
Arcona 400 
102 
1.111 
11:50:00 
15:38:10 
03:48:10 
04:13:30 
I mål 
SRS5 
69 
Lars-Göran Karlsson 
KSSS 
ORIOLE 
Omega 42 
106 
1.028 
11:30:00 
15:36:54 
04:06:54 
04:13:49 
I mål 
SRS3 
70 
Rolf Tannergård 
KSSS 
Effect 
Aspect 40 
1.150 
11:50:00 
15:30:45 
03:40:45 
04:13:52 
I mål 
SRS5 
71 
Håkan Grönvall 
KSSS 
C-me 
First 40 cr 
13 
1.158 
11:50:00 
15:29:26 
03:39:26 
04:14:06 
I mål 
SRS5 
72 
Magnus Wikström 
BBK 
Nove Del Sette 
Salona 37 
3775 
1.037 
11:00:00 
15:05:11 
04:05:11 
04:14:15 
I mål 
SH2 
73 
Reidar Gårdebäck 
SBK 
Va deau 
Jeanneau Sun Fast 35 
10883 
1.022 
11:30:00 
15:39:07 
04:09:07 
04:14:36 
I mål 
SRS3 
74 
Björn Yrlid 
DBK 
Flamman 
C55 
367 
0.858 
10:40:00 
15:38:00 
04:58:00 
04:15:41 
I mål 
C55 
75 
Thomas Berglund 
GÅBK 
Hellevi 
Linjett 32 MH 
8639 
0.910 
10:50:00 
15:31:09 
04:41:09 
04:15:51 
I mål 
SH1 
76 
Johan Gransten 
KSSS 
Gransten sailing 
X-35 
129 
1.091 
11:40:00 
15:35:03 
03:55:03 
04:16:26 
I mål 
SRS4 
77 
Carl Johan Marnell 
KSSS 
IT Advisor 
Farr 40 OD 
151 
1.206 
11:50:00 
15:22:42 
03:32:42 
04:16:31 
I mål 
SRS5 
78 
Bengt Nilsson 
EKSS 
Cefrica 
Arcona 400 
82 
1.108 
11:50:00 
15:41:36 
03:51:36 
04:16:37 
I mål 
SRS5 
79 
Per Hultberg 
MBK 
First Lady 
First 40.7 std. kol 
867 
1.083 
11:40:00 
15:37:29 
03:57:29 
04:17:12 
I mål 
SRS4 
80 
Jesper Kujala 
TRBS 
Soya 
Diva 399 
210 
1.039 
11:40:00 
15:47:39 
04:07:39 
04:17:19 
I mål 
SRS4 
81 
Anna Drougge 
DBK 
Certo Cito 
C55 
199 
0.858 
10:40:00 
15:40:02 
05:00:02 
04:17:26 
I mål 
C55 
82 
Thomas Wrande 
DBK 
65+ 
C55 
475 
0.858 
10:40:00 
15:40:57 
05:00:57 
04:18:13 
I mål 
C55 
83 
Arvid Wahlberg 
GSYS 
Oxygen 
X-41 
44 
1.168 
11:50:00 
15:32:09 
03:42:09 
04:19:28 
I mål 
SRS5 
84 
Leif Johansson 
TRBS 
Singdoy 
Scanner 391 
146 
1.047 
11:40:00 
15:48:06 
04:08:06 
04:19:46 
I mål 
SRS4 
85 
Robert Sagulin 
FLS 
Merlin 
Linjett 37 
22 
1.051 
11:40:00 
15:47:29 
04:07:29 
04:20:06 
I mål 
SRS4 
86 
Jari Niemi 
TRBS 
LOYAL 
Malbec 360 
360 
1.048 
11:40:00 
15:50:25 
04:10:25 
04:22:26 
I mål 
SRS4 
87 
Magnus Lennartsson 
NHSS 
Anna 
Comfortina 32 
212 
0.936 
11:20:00 
16:00:28 
04:40:28 
04:22:31 
I mål 
SRS2 
88 
Björn Nykvist 
GÅBK 
Gudrun 
RJ 85 
362 
0.847 u.SP 
10:30:00 
15:40:03 
05:10:03 
04:22:37 
I mål 
Cruisingkl 
89 
Marie Thörn 
TYBK 
Tatjana 
Nordisk Folkbat 
129 
0.795 u.SP 
10:30:00 
16:01:22 
05:31:22 
04:23:26 
I mål 
Cruisingkl 
90 
Stefan Krämer 
VHSS 
Escapade 
X-99 
45 
1.028 
11:30:00 
15:47:47 
04:17:47 
04:25:00 
I mål 
SRS3 
91 
Patrick Brandin 
KSSS 
FLYT/Team Högberga Gård 
Arcona 465 
10 
1.249 
11:50:00 
15:22:14 
03:32:14 
04:25:05 
I mål 
SRS5 
92 
Krister Stralström 
NSK 
Vilma 
Cumulus 
127 
0.891 
11:10:00 
16:07:53 
04:57:53 
04:25:25 
I mål 
SRS1 
93 
Peter Björkholm 
TYBK 
Lassie 
H-båt 
183 
0.881 
11:10:00 
16:12:59 
05:02:59 
04:26:56 
I mål 
SRS1 
93 
Jonas Falconer 
KSSS 
Gransten sailing 
J-80 
162 
0.980 
11:20:00 
15:52:23 
04:32:23 
04:26:56 
I mål 
SRS2 
95 
Tord Lindqwist 
KMI 
Ricki-Ticki 
Bavaria Match 38 
10775 
1.085 
11:40:00 
15:46:21 
04:06:21 
04:27:17 
I mål 
SRS4 
96 
Mats Eriksson 
TYBK 
Maroc 
Topaz 
31 
0.927 
10:50:00 
15:39:39 
04:49:39 
04:28:30 
I mål 
SH1 
97 
Reiner Sahlsten 
GUBK 
Fina Lina 
Linjett 32 partial 
200 
0.904 u.SP 
10:30:00 
15:28:11 
04:58:11 
04:29:33 
I mål 
Cruisingkl 
98 
Mikael Ravelius 
KSSS 
Athena 34 
Athena 34 
14 
0.964 
10:50:00 
15:29:40 
04:39:40 
04:29:36 
I mål 
SH1 
99 
Olof Granander 
KVBS 
Acapia Sailracing/Embla 
First 40.7 std. kol 
164 
1.098 
11:40:00 
15:47:24 
04:07:24 
04:31:39 
I mål 
SRS4 
100 
Andreas Rundström 
TYBK 
Anja Af Sthlm 
X-79 
120 
0.932 
11:20:00 
16:11:44 
04:51:44 
04:31:54 
I mål 
SRS2 
101 
Jakob Thörn 
TYBK 
Vitamin 
IF 
1653 
0.835 
11:10:00 
16:35:51 
05:25:51 
04:32:05 
I mål 
SRS1 
102 
Jonas Hörnfeldt 
GÅBK 
Tibidabo 
Scanner 392 
22 
1.054 
11:40:00 
15:58:24 
04:18:24 
04:32:21 
I mål 
SRS4 
103 
Fredrik Hansen 
TRBS 
Annebeth 
Express 
835 
0.910 
11:10:00 
16:10:58 
05:00:58 
04:33:53 
I mål 
SRS1 
104 
Kristian Antin 
KSSS 
Midushi 
Finngulf 33 
21 
1.011 
11:00:00 
15:30:57 
04:30:57 
04:33:56 
I mål 
SH2 
105 
Göran Danielsson 
RYC 
Akleja 
Dehler 34 DD 
7105 
1.025 
11:30:00 
15:58:39 
04:28:39 
04:35:22 
I mål 
SRS3 
106 
Richard Lautmann 
DBK 
75 Plus 
C55 
75 
0.858 
10:40:00 
16:02:33 
05:22:33 
04:36:45 
I mål 
C55 
107 
Pernilla Andren 
VHSS 
Necesse 
Arcona 400 
18 
1.106 
11:50:00 
16:00:16 
04:10:16 
04:36:48 
I mål 
SRS5 
108 
Åsa Innings 
TYBK 
Fågel Rock 
Ravage 36 
23 
1.015 
11:30:00 
16:03:32 
04:33:32 
04:37:38 
I mål 
SRS3 
109 
Fredrik Lindell 
KSSS 
The GREAT WHITE 
Dehler 38 
154 
1.071 
11:40:00 
15:59:51 
04:19:51 
04:38:18 
I mål 
SRS4 
110 
Rolf Olofsson 
USS 
Virgin 
Maxi 999 
225 
0.936 u.SP 
10:30:00 
15:28:08 
04:58:08 
04:39:03 
I mål 
Cruisingkl 
111 
Martin Persson 
TRBS 
Wipeout 
Delphia 24 
37 
0.987 
11:20:00 
16:02:57 
04:42:57 
04:39:16 
I mål 
SRS2 
112 
Karl Thedeen 
KSSS 
Miss Moneypenny 
Arcona 380 
12 
1.099 
11:40:00 
15:58:00 
04:18:00 
04:43:33 
I mål 
SRS4 
113 
Hans Ovesen 
GÅBBK 
So Far 
Fareast 28R 
55 
1.081 
11:40:00 
16:03:36 
04:23:36 
04:44:57 
I mål 
SRS4 
114 
Harry Rensvik 
ÖHBK 
Latona 
H-båt 
241 
0.881 
11:10:00 
16:36:00 
05:26:00 
04:47:12 
I mål 
SRS1 
115 
Jonas Malmsten 
DBK 
Team Dream 
C55 
203 
0.858 
10:40:00 
16:17:19 
05:37:19 
04:49:25 
I mål 
C55 
116 
Katarina Svedjefält 
RYC 
Picador 
Fareast 28R 
317 
1.045 
11:00:00 
15:36:59 
04:36:59 
04:49:27 
I mål 
SH2 
117 
Jesper Olsson 
TYBK 
Henryke IV 
First 40.7 grund ko 
1701 
1.081 
11:40:00 
16:10:45 
04:30:45 
04:52:41 
I mål 
SRS4 
118 
August Moberg 
KSSS 
Barracuda 
Express 
387 
0.910 
11:10:00 
16:35:46 
05:25:46 
04:56:27 
I mål 
SRS1 
119 
Sten Gustavsson 
TYBK 
Tilikum 
IF 
1888 
0.835 
11:10:00 
17:09:05 
05:59:05 
04:59:50 
I mål 
SRS1 
120 
Kjell Paulson 
SKM 
Hallon 
Fareast 19R 
19 
0.884 
11:10:00 
17:09:42 
05:59:42 
05:17:58 
I mål 
SRS1 
121 
William Eriksson 
DBK 
Team Jibba 
C55 
198 
0.858 
10:40:00 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Brutit 
C55 
121 
Ulysse Dhomé 
GBKL 
Innis 
Albin 78 Cirrus 
428 
0.856 
11:10:00 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Brutit 
SRS1 
121 
Lennart Kantorp 
GÅBK 
Juanita 
Fortissimo 
60 
0.929 
11:10:00 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Brutit 
SRS1 
121 
Hans Benjaminsson 
GBKL 
Saphira 
Elan 31 
207 
0.944 
11:20:00 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Brutit 
SRS2 
121 
Per Lundqvist 
KSSS 
Xplorer 
X-332 
16532 
1.019 
11:30:00 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Brutit 
SRS3 
121 
Lennart Pilfalk 
FLS 
Alva 
Linjett 34 
15 
0.981 u.SP 
(10:30:00) 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Startade ej 
Cruisingkl 
121 
Lena Werner 
TYBK 
Saga Simone 
Diva 399 
10709 
1.006 u.SP 
(10:30:00) 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Startade ej 
Cruisingkl 
121 
Ulf Andersson 
TYBK 
Yasmin 
S 30 
266 
0.977 
(10:50:00) 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Startade ej 
SH1 
121 
Bert Forsberg 
KSSS 
Black Magic 
Seascape 27 
40 
0.980 
(10:50:00) 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Startade ej 
SH1 
121 
Mats Söderberg 
SSS 
Super Sonic 
Dehler 35 
2011 
1.021 
(11:00:00) 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Startade ej 
SH2 
121 
Håkan Södergren 
KSSS 
Testarossa 
Tarac 33 
1.024 
(11:00:00) 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Startade ej 
SH2 
121 
John Holm 
NHSS 
Chrysphylax 
Drake 
344 
0.882 
(11:10:00) 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Startade ej 
SRS1 
121 
Anders Kemmler 
KSSS 
Dynamant Racing 
Albin Nova 
319 
0.931 
(11:20:00) 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Startade ej 
SRS2 
121 
Marcus Grönqvist 
TYBK 
Jane Doe 
Elvström 717 Open 
0.933 
(11:20:00) 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Startade ej 
SRS2 
121 
Kenneth Edvardsson 
TRBS 
SALT 
Dehler 33 Cr. 
138 
1.013 
(11:30:00) 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Startade ej 
SRS3 
121 
Wolfgang Johansson 
TRASS 
Schack Matt 
Diva 35 
22 
1.037 
(11:30:00) 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Startade ej 
SRS3 
121 
May-Lis Farnes 
ÖHBK 
Joy2You 
J-105 
451 
1.054 
(11:40:00) 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Startade ej 
SRS4 
121 
Fredrik Johansson 
KÄBS 
Lisen 
X-35 
1.091 
(11:40:00) 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Startade ej 
SRS4 

 

Plac. 
Skeppare 
Klubb 
Båtnamn 
Båttyp 
Segelnr. 
SRS-tal 
Starttid 
Målgång 
Segl.tid 
Korr.tid 
Status 
Klasskomm. 
Klass 1
Thomas Höjer 
TRBS 
Marietime 
Omega 42 
185 
0.993 u.SP 
10:30:00 
14:05:43 
03:35:43 
03:34:12 
I mål 
Cruisingkl 
Svante Wibom 
GÖSS 
Joy 
Omega 42 
201 
0.993 u.SP 
10:30:00 
14:08:27 
03:38:27 
03:36:55 
I mål 
Cruisingkl 
Per Lindquist 
TRBS 
Gotcha 
First 36.7 
4677 
1.013 u.SP 
10:30:00 
14:08:08 
03:38:08 
03:40:58 
I mål 
Cruisingkl 
Claes Ernow 
HYSS 
Amire II 
Omega 34 
200 
0.910 u.SP 
10:30:00 
14:42:23 
04:12:23 
03:49:40 
I mål 
Cruisingkl 
Johan Flinck 
ÅBS 
VitNäbba 
Comfortina 35 
229 
0.982 u.SP 
10:30:00 
14:27:43 
03:57:43 
03:53:26 
I mål 
Cruisingkl 
Bernt Fernström 
ÖHBK 
Bunny 
Flamingo 40 
29 
0.980 u.SP 
10:30:00 
14:33:26 
04:03:26 
03:58:34 
I mål 
Cruisingkl 
Björn Nykvist 
GÅBK 
Gudrun 
RJ 85 
362 
0.847 u.SP 
10:30:00 
15:40:03 
05:10:03 
04:22:37 
I mål 
Cruisingkl 
Marie Thörn 
TYBK 
Tatjana 
Nordisk Folkbat 
129 
0.795 u.SP 
10:30:00 
16:01:22 
05:31:22 
04:23:26 
I mål 
Cruisingkl 
Reiner Sahlsten 
GUBK 
Fina Lina 
Linjett 32 partial 
200 
0.904 u.SP 
10:30:00 
15:28:11 
04:58:11 
04:29:33 
I mål 
Cruisingkl 
10 
Rolf Olofsson 
USS 
Virgin 
Maxi 999 
225 
0.936 u.SP 
10:30:00 
15:28:08 
04:58:08 
04:39:03 
I mål 
Cruisingkl 
11 
Lennart Pilfalk 
FLS 
Alva 
Linjett 34 
15 
0.981 u.SP 
(10:30:00) 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Startade ej 
Cruisingkl 
11 
Lena Werner 
TYBK 
Saga Simone 
Diva 399 
10709 
1.006 u.SP 
(10:30:00) 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Startade ej 
Cruisingkl 
Klass 3
August Isacsson 
DBK 
Moderna Bryggor 
C55 
492 
0.858 
10:40:00 
15:32:00 
04:52:00 
04:10:32 
I mål 
C55 
Björn Yrlid 
DBK 
Flamman 
C55 
367 
0.858 
10:40:00 
15:38:00 
04:58:00 
04:15:41 
I mål 
C55 
Anna Drougge 
DBK 
Certo Cito 
C55 
199 
0.858 
10:40:00 
15:40:02 
05:00:02 
04:17:26 
I mål 
C55 
Thomas Wrande 
DBK 
65+ 
C55 
475 
0.858 
10:40:00 
15:40:57 
05:00:57 
04:18:13 
I mål 
C55 
Richard Lautmann 
DBK 
75 Plus 
C55 
75 
0.858 
10:40:00 
16:02:33 
05:22:33 
04:36:45 
I mål 
C55 
Jonas Malmsten 
DBK 
Team Dream 
C55 
203 
0.858 
10:40:00 
16:17:19 
05:37:19 
04:49:25 
I mål 
C55 
William Eriksson 
DBK 
Team Jibba 
C55 
198 
0.858 
10:40:00 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Brutit 
C55 
Klass 4
Mats Ulltin 
VSS 
Pepita 
SK 30 
215 
0.935 u.SP 
10:50:00 
14:39:37 
03:49:37 
03:34:41 
I mål 
SH1 
Johan Skåntorp 
TÄBK 
jojo 
J-92 S 
58 
0.994 
10:50:00 
14:30:18 
03:40:18 
03:38:59 
I mål 
SH1 
Nadine Kugel 
RYC 
Team Mobline 
Albin Nova 
247 
0.927 
10:50:00 
14:48:33 
03:58:33 
03:41:08 
I mål 
SH1 
Stefan Oscarsson 
NHSS 
Sputnik 
Ravage 36 
69 
0.986 
10:50:00 
14:34:49 
03:44:49 
03:41:40 
I mål 
SH1 
Lars Lindbäck 
GBKL 
Felicia 
Linjett 32 
9808 
0.910 
10:50:00 
15:08:37 
04:18:37 
03:55:20 
I mål 
SH1 
Jonas Björklund 
GÅBK 
Lyckan 
Omega 36 
176 
0.990 
10:50:00 
14:49:23 
03:59:23 
03:56:59 
I mål 
SH1 
Håkan Lindgren 
TRBS 
Helzapoppin 
Elan 31 
223 
0.947 
10:50:00 
15:01:25 
04:11:25 
03:58:05 
I mål 
SH1 
Jan Komorowski 
FLS 
Serenity 
Linjett 33 
59 
0.975 
10:50:00 
14:56:24 
04:06:24 
04:00:14 
I mål 
SH1 
Erik Carlstedt 
SSGÖ 
Khadine 
Birdie 24 
7436 
0.830 
10:50:00 
15:39:44 
04:49:44 
04:00:29 
I mål 
SH1 
10 
Robert Hedén 
TYBK 
Dehlight 
Dehler 32 
10 
0.985 
10:50:00 
14:55:37 
04:05:37 
04:01:56 
I mål 
SH1 
11 
Göran Jarnestedt 
SEBK 
Ambi 
Dehler 29 Mk2 
359 
0.947 
10:50:00 
15:09:50 
04:19:50 
04:06:04 
I mål 
SH1 
12 
Mats Holmqvist 
GÅBK 
Réa 
Birdie 32 
10597 
0.884 
10:50:00 
15:30:17 
04:40:17 
04:07:46 
I mål 
SH1 
13 
Niclas Stang 
GUBK 
Duga 
NF 
245 
0.897 
10:50:00 
15:29:27 
04:39:27 
04:10:40 
I mål 
SH1 
14 
Pigge Larsson 
KSSS 
Valborg 
RJ 85 
325 
0.843 u.SP 
10:50:00 
15:49:22 
04:59:22 
04:12:22 
I mål 
SH1 
15 
Thomas Berglund 
GÅBK 
Hellevi 
Linjett 32 MH 
8639 
0.910 
10:50:00 
15:31:09 
04:41:09 
04:15:51 
I mål 
SH1 
16 
Mats Eriksson 
TYBK 
Maroc 
Topaz 
31 
0.927 
10:50:00 
15:39:39 
04:49:39 
04:28:30 
I mål 
SH1 
17 
Mikael Ravelius 
KSSS 
Athena 34 
Athena 34 
14 
0.964 
10:50:00 
15:29:40 
04:39:40 
04:29:36 
I mål 
SH1 
18 
Ulf Andersson 
TYBK 
Yasmin 
S 30 
266 
0.977 
(10:50:00) 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Startade ej 
SH1 
18 
Bert Forsberg 
KSSS 
Black Magic 
Seascape 27 
40 
0.980 
(10:50:00) 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Startade ej 
SH1 
Klass 5
Peter Skoglund 
SSK 
Jenny 
Passad GT 
46 
1.006 
11:00:00 
14:35:55 
03:35:55 
03:37:13 
I mål 
SH2 
Jimmy Hellberg 
JBS 
Salvo 
First 34.7 
738 
1.022 
11:00:00 
14:35:35 
03:35:35 
03:40:20 
I mål 
SH2 
Perry Jönsson 
SSS 
Monday Never 
Whitbread 30 
10968 
1.003 
11:00:00 
14:42:43 
03:42:43 
03:43:23 
I mål 
SH2 
Martin Alvefjord 
MTSS 
Vinda 
Fareast 28R 
34 
1.045 
11:00:00 
14:35:08 
03:35:08 
03:44:49 
I mål 
SH2 
Thomas Bjur 
SSB 
Seglamer.se 
Arcona 410 
1.117 
11:00:00 
14:22:00 
03:22:00 
03:45:38 
I mål 
SH2 
Marcus Nordgren 
BLBK 
Pellegrino 
X-332 
10944 
1.013 
11:00:00 
14:43:22 
03:43:22 
03:46:16 
I mål 
SH2 
Mikael Algvere 
VSS 
Lady X 
X-332 
10731 
1.002 
11:00:00 
14:46:39 
03:46:39 
03:47:06 
I mål 
SH2 
Staffan Ljung 
TYBK 
Calluna 
J-120 
42 
1.110 
11:00:00 
14:25:20 
03:25:20 
03:47:55 
I mål 
SH2 
Olle Lindström 
TRBS 
Black Rooster 
Fareast 28R 
118 
1.045 
11:00:00 
14:38:33 
03:38:33 
03:48:23 
I mål 
SH2 
10 
Håkan Belvén 
VJS 
Anna-Lisa 
Arcona 400 
71 
1.101 
11:00:00 
14:27:29 
03:27:29 
03:48:26 
I mål 
SH2 
11 
Håkan Winbom 
EKSS 
Njoy 
Arcona 340 
61 
1.035 
11:00:00 
14:42:19 
03:42:19 
03:50:06 
I mål 
SH2 
12 
Håkan Lindström 
DBK 
Lira 
Linjett 34 
38 
0.996 
11:00:00 
14:51:46 
03:51:46 
03:50:50 
I mål 
SH2 
13 
Johan Lindskog 
TRBS 
Mia-T 
First 36.7 
529 
1.028 
11:00:00 
14:54:33 
03:54:33 
04:01:07 
I mål 
SH2 
14 
Magnus Wikström 
BBK 
Nove Del Sette 
Salona 37 
3775 
1.037 
11:00:00 
15:05:11 
04:05:11 
04:14:15 
I mål 
SH2 
15 
Kristian Antin 
KSSS 
Midushi 
Finngulf 33 
21 
1.011 
11:00:00 
15:30:57 
04:30:57 
04:33:56 
I mål 
SH2 
16 
Katarina Svedjefält 
RYC 
Picador 
Fareast 28R 
317 
1.045 
11:00:00 
15:36:59 
04:36:59 
04:49:27 
I mål 
SH2 
17 
Mats Söderberg 
SSS 
Super Sonic 
Dehler 35 
2011 
1.021 
(11:00:00) 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Startade ej 
SH2 
17 
Håkan Södergren 
KSSS 
Testarossa 
Tarac 33 
1.024 
(11:00:00) 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Startade ej 
SH2 
Klass 6
Kalle Hultman 
SBS 
NNG 
RJ 91 
7886 
0.929 
11:10:00 
15:30:44 
04:20:44 
04:02:13 
I mål 
SRS1 
Jonas Edwinson 
ÖHBK 
Agnes 
NF 
291 
0.908 
11:10:00 
15:37:24 
04:27:24 
04:02:48 
I mål 
SRS1 
Antero Aro 
WSSS 
Lowa 
Rival 22 
194 
0.910 
11:10:00 
15:37:44 
04:27:44 
04:03:38 
I mål 
SRS1 
Kent Öholm 
EKBK 
Gerda 
Dominant Race 
76 
0.928 
11:10:00 
15:33:59 
04:23:59 
04:04:59 
I mål 
SRS1 
Tomas Bäckstadi 
ESK 
Peppar 
H-båt 
603 
0.881 
11:10:00 
15:54:26 
04:44:26 
04:10:35 
I mål 
SRS1 
Krister Stralström 
NSK 
Vilma 
Cumulus 
127 
0.891 
11:10:00 
16:07:53 
04:57:53 
04:25:25 
I mål 
SRS1 
Peter Björkholm 
TYBK 
Lassie 
H-båt 
183 
0.881 
11:10:00 
16:12:59 
05:02:59 
04:26:56 
I mål 
SRS1 
Jakob Thörn 
TYBK 
Vitamin 
IF 
1653 
0.835 
11:10:00 
16:35:51 
05:25:51 
04:32:05 
I mål 
SRS1 
Fredrik Hansen 
TRBS 
Annebeth 
Express 
835 
0.910 
11:10:00 
16:10:58 
05:00:58 
04:33:53 
I mål 
SRS1 
10 
Harry Rensvik 
ÖHBK 
Latona 
H-båt 
241 
0.881 
11:10:00 
16:36:00 
05:26:00 
04:47:12 
I mål 
SRS1 
11 
August Moberg 
KSSS 
Barracuda 
Express 
387 
0.910 
11:10:00 
16:35:46 
05:25:46 
04:56:27 
I mål 
SRS1 
12 
Sten Gustavsson 
TYBK 
Tilikum 
IF 
1888 
0.835 
11:10:00 
17:09:05 
05:59:05 
04:59:50 
I mål 
SRS1 
13 
Kjell Paulson 
SKM 
Hallon 
Fareast 19R 
19 
0.884 
11:10:00 
17:09:42 
05:59:42 
05:17:58 
I mål 
SRS1 
14 
Ulysse Dhomé 
GBKL 
Innis 
Albin 78 Cirrus 
428 
0.856 
11:10:00 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Brutit 
SRS1 
14 
Lennart Kantorp 
GÅBK 
Juanita 
Fortissimo 
60 
0.929 
11:10:00 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Brutit 
SRS1 
14 
John Holm 
NHSS 
Chrysphylax 
Drake 
344 
0.882 
(11:10:00) 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Startade ej 
SRS1 
Klass 7
Elisabeth Sjökvist 
VGSS 
Klara 
X-102 
103 
0.962 
11:20:00 
15:34:50 
04:14:50 
04:05:09 
I mål 
SRS2 
Lars Jakobsson 
SHBK 
Wiz 
Dehler db1 
9681 
0.991 
11:20:00 
15:30:08 
04:10:08 
04:07:53 
I mål 
SRS2 
Berndt Lindberg 
GBKL 
HuxFlux 
Smaragd 
19 
0.971 
11:20:00 
15:35:38 
04:15:38 
04:08:13 
I mål 
SRS2 
Håkan Andersson 
ÖHBK 
ZOOM 
Smaragd 
105 
0.971 
11:20:00 
15:37:51 
04:17:51 
04:10:22 
I mål 
SRS2 
Johan Petersen 
GÅBK 
Jimp 
Dufour 34 
585 
0.999 
11:20:00 
15:30:53 
04:10:53 
04:10:38 
I mål 
SRS2 
Conny Sparrwardt 
TRBS 
Allwina 
Linjett 33 
123 
0.976 
11:20:00 
15:36:56 
04:16:56 
04:10:46 
I mål 
SRS2 
Erik Örtegren 
SBK 
Mate II 
Omega 36 
97 
1.001 
11:20:00 
15:30:33 
04:10:33 
04:10:48 
I mål 
SRS2 
Johan Nordström 
TRBS 
Alapocas 
Linjett 33 
40 
0.971 
11:20:00 
15:38:29 
04:18:29 
04:10:59 
I mål 
SRS2 
Magnus Lennartsson 
NHSS 
Anna 
Comfortina 32 
212 
0.936 
11:20:00 
16:00:28 
04:40:28 
04:22:31 
I mål 
SRS2 
10 
Jonas Falconer 
KSSS 
Gransten sailing 
J-80 
162 
0.980 
11:20:00 
15:52:23 
04:32:23 
04:26:56 
I mål 
SRS2 
11 
Andreas Rundström 
TYBK 
Anja Af Sthlm 
X-79 
120 
0.932 
11:20:00 
16:11:44 
04:51:44 
04:31:54 
I mål 
SRS2 
12 
Martin Persson 
TRBS 
Wipeout 
Delphia 24 
37 
0.987 
11:20:00 
16:02:57 
04:42:57 
04:39:16 
I mål 
SRS2 
13 
Hans Benjaminsson 
GBKL 
Saphira 
Elan 31 
207 
0.944 
11:20:00 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Brutit 
SRS2 
13 
Anders Kemmler 
KSSS 
Dynamant Racing 
Albin Nova 
319 
0.931 
(11:20:00) 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Startade ej 
SRS2 
13 
Marcus Grönqvist 
TYBK 
Jane Doe 
Elvström 717 Open 
0.933 
(11:20:00) 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Startade ej 
SRS2 
Klass 8
Rikard Isby 
GBKL 
Mithril 
One-off 
1.030 
11:30:00 
15:21:47 
03:51:47 
03:58:44 
I mål 
SRS3 
Per Lindstedt 
KSSS 
La Dolce Vita 
Finngulf 33 
55 
1.028 
11:30:00 
15:26:57 
03:56:57 
04:03:35 
I mål 
SRS3 
Anders Ekholm 
TYBK 
Trixie 
X-332 
182 
1.013 
11:30:00 
15:30:30 
04:00:30 
04:03:38 
I mål 
SRS3 
Niklas Litoft 
VJS 
Smulan 
Elan 350 
27 
1.027 
11:30:00 
15:29:15 
03:59:15 
04:05:43 
I mål 
SRS3 
Lars Blomgren 
TYBK 
Nessie 
Diva 39 
9757 
1.032 
11:30:00 
15:28:20 
03:58:20 
04:05:58 
I mål 
SRS3 
Philip Karlberg 
VHSS 
Luffa 
X-99 
522 
1.021 
11:30:00 
15:32:32 
04:02:32 
04:07:38 
I mål 
SRS3 
Johan Ek 
OXSS 
Åsali 3 
Diva 355 
213 
1.030 
11:30:00 
15:30:59 
04:00:59 
04:08:13 
I mål 
SRS3 
Henrik Rundquist c/o Wallenberg 
RYC 
Drisse 
X-34 
10915 
1.035 
11:30:00 
15:30:28 
04:00:28 
04:08:53 
I mål 
SRS3 
Johan Carlstedt 
MKS 
Ruby 
First 36.7 
478 
1.037 
11:30:00 
15:30:25 
04:00:25 
04:09:19 
I mål 
SRS3 
10 
Göran Haglund 
TRBS 
Anandra 
Omega 42 
303 
1.028 
11:30:00 
15:33:58 
04:03:58 
04:10:48 
I mål 
SRS3 
11 
Lars-Göran Karlsson 
KSSS 
ORIOLE 
Omega 42 
106 
1.028 
11:30:00 
15:36:54 
04:06:54 
04:13:49 
I mål 
SRS3 
12 
Reidar Gårdebäck 
SBK 
Va deau 
Jeanneau Sun Fast 35 
10883 
1.022 
11:30:00 
15:39:07 
04:09:07 
04:14:36 
I mål 
SRS3 
13 
Stefan Krämer 
VHSS 
Escapade 
X-99 
45 
1.028 
11:30:00 
15:47:47 
04:17:47 
04:25:00 
I mål 
SRS3 
14 
Göran Danielsson 
RYC 
Akleja 
Dehler 34 DD 
7105 
1.025 
11:30:00 
15:58:39 
04:28:39 
04:35:22 
I mål 
SRS3 
15 
Åsa Innings 
TYBK 
Fågel Rock 
Ravage 36 
23 
1.015 
11:30:00 
16:03:32 
04:33:32 
04:37:38 
I mål 
SRS3 
16 
Per Lundqvist 
KSSS 
Xplorer 
X-332 
16532 
1.019 
11:30:00 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Brutit 
SRS3 
16 
Kenneth Edvardsson 
TRBS 
SALT 
Dehler 33 Cr. 
138 
1.013 
(11:30:00) 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Startade ej 
SRS3 
16 
Wolfgang Johansson 
TRASS 
Schack Matt 
Diva 35 
22 
1.037 
(11:30:00) 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Startade ej 
SRS3 
Klass 9
Mats Victorin 
KSSS 
BOXER 
X-332 Sport 
334 
1.047 
11:40:00 
15:30:48 
03:50:48 
04:01:39 
I mål 
SRS4 
Joakim Bergkvist 
TÄBK 
Slaghöken 
First 34.7 
97941 
1.042 
11:40:00 
15:32:01 
03:52:01 
04:01:46 
I mål 
SRS4 
Jonas Wiström 
KSSS 
Amarone 
Grand Soleil 37 
144 
1.061 
11:40:00 
15:29:36 
03:49:36 
04:03:36 
I mål 
SRS4 
Anders Åhman 
SBK 
Grynet 
Dehler 34 SV 
43 
1.054 
11:40:00 
15:32:36 
03:52:36 
04:05:10 
I mål 
SRS4 
Göran Ricking 
TRBS 
Valkyria 
X-362 Sport 
11362 
1.041 
11:40:00 
15:37:27 
03:57:27 
04:07:11 
I mål 
SRS4 
Mikael Lindh 
KSSS 
Segel o kapell Sthlm 
X-35 
168 
1.091 
11:40:00 
15:30:21 
03:50:21 
04:11:19 
I mål 
SRS4 
Johan Gransten 
KSSS 
Gransten sailing 
X-35 
129 
1.091 
11:40:00 
15:35:03 
03:55:03 
04:16:26 
I mål 
SRS4 
Per Hultberg 
MBK 
First Lady 
First 40.7 std. kol 
867 
1.083 
11:40:00 
15:37:29 
03:57:29 
04:17:12 
I mål 
SRS4 
Jesper Kujala 
TRBS 
Soya 
Diva 399 
210 
1.039 
11:40:00 
15:47:39 
04:07:39 
04:17:19 
I mål 
SRS4 
10 
Leif Johansson 
TRBS 
Singdoy 
Scanner 391 
146 
1.047 
11:40:00 
15:48:06 
04:08:06 
04:19:46 
I mål 
SRS4 
11 
Robert Sagulin 
FLS 
Merlin 
Linjett 37 
22 
1.051 
11:40:00 
15:47:29 
04:07:29 
04:20:06 
I mål 
SRS4 
12 
Jari Niemi 
TRBS 
LOYAL 
Malbec 360 
360 
1.048 
11:40:00 
15:50:25 
04:10:25 
04:22:26 
I mål 
SRS4 
13 
Tord Lindqwist 
KMI 
Ricki-Ticki 
Bavaria Match 38 
10775 
1.085 
11:40:00 
15:46:21 
04:06:21 
04:27:17 
I mål 
SRS4 
14 
Olof Granander 
KVBS 
Acapia Sailracing/Embla 
First 40.7 std. kol 
164 
1.098 
11:40:00 
15:47:24 
04:07:24 
04:31:39 
I mål 
SRS4 
15 
Jonas Hörnfeldt 
GÅBK 
Tibidabo 
Scanner 392 
22 
1.054 
11:40:00 
15:58:24 
04:18:24 
04:32:21 
I mål 
SRS4 
16 
Fredrik Lindell 
KSSS 
The GREAT WHITE 
Dehler 38 
154 
1.071 
11:40:00 
15:59:51 
04:19:51 
04:38:18 
I mål 
SRS4 
17 
Karl Thedeen 
KSSS 
Miss Moneypenny 
Arcona 380 
12 
1.099 
11:40:00 
15:58:00 
04:18:00 
04:43:33 
I mål 
SRS4 
18 
Hans Ovesen 
GÅBBK 
So Far 
Fareast 28R 
55 
1.081 
11:40:00 
16:03:36 
04:23:36 
04:44:57 
I mål 
SRS4 
19 
Jesper Olsson 
TYBK 
Henryke IV 
First 40.7 grund ko 
1701 
1.081 
11:40:00 
16:10:45 
04:30:45 
04:52:41 
I mål 
SRS4 
20 
May-Lis Farnes 
ÖHBK 
Joy2You 
J-105 
451 
1.054 
(11:40:00) 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Startade ej 
SRS4 
20 
Fredrik Johansson 
KÄBS 
Lisen 
X-35 
1.091 
(11:40:00) 
–  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
Startade ej 
SRS4 
Klass 10
Fredrik Backman 
SSS 
Britt-Marie 
Sk 95 
1.173 
11:50:00 
15:17:37 
03:27:37 
04:03:32 
I mål 
SRS5 
Carl Dammborg 
TYBK 
Marinda 
Arcona 400 
1.111 
11:50:00 
15:33:07 
03:43:07 
04:07:53 
I mål 
SRS5 
Erik Ygberg 
KSSS 
Perfect 
Aspect 40 
1.145 
11:50:00 
15:28:59 
03:38:59 
04:10:44 
I mål 
SRS5 
Per Hjelm 
VJS 
Muchacha II 
XP-38 
69 
1.140 
11:50:00 
15:30:27 
03:40:27 
04:11:19 
I mål 
SRS5 
Erik Larsen 
VSS 
Amarone 
Arcona 400 
102 
1.111 
11:50:00 
15:38:10 
03:48:10 
04:13:30 
I mål 
SRS5 
Rolf Tannergård 
KSSS 
Effect 
Aspect 40 
1.150 
11:50:00 
15:30:45 
03:40:45 
04:13:52 
I mål 
SRS5 
Håkan Grönvall 
KSSS 
C-me 
First 40 cr 
13 
1.158 
11:50:00 
15:29:26 
03:39:26 
04:14:06 
I mål 
SRS5 
Carl Johan Marnell 
KSSS 
IT Advisor 
Farr 40 OD 
151 
1.206 
11:50:00 
15:22:42 
03:32:42 
04:16:31 
I mål 
SRS5 
Bengt Nilsson 
EKSS 
Cefrica 
Arcona 400 
82 
1.108 
11:50:00 
15:41:36 
03:51:36 
04:16:37 
I mål 
SRS5 
10 
Arvid Wahlberg 
GSYS 
Oxygen 
X-41 
44 
1.168 
11:50:00 
15:32:09 
03:42:09 
04:19:28 
I mål 
SRS5 
11 
Patrick Brandin 
KSSS 
FLYT/Team Högberga Gård 
Arcona 465 
10 
1.249 
11:50:00 
15:22:14 
03:32:14 
04:25:05 
I mål 
SRS5 
12 
Pernilla Andren 
VHSS 
Necesse 
Arcona 400 
18 
1.106 
11:50:00 
16:00:16 
04:10:16 
04:36:48 
I mål 
SRS5